nbrank,desc

807 - Flats for Sale in Miyapur Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Miyapur Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Primark Inspira For Sale near Miyapur

Primark Inspira  Opp. Miyapur Dmart, Lakshminagar Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primark Inspira For Sale near Miyapur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Primark Inspira For Sale near Miyapur

Primark Inspira  Opp. Miyapur Dmart, Lakshminagar Colony, Miyapur, HyOpp. Miyapur Dmart, Lakshminagar Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabadderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Primark Inspira For Sale near Miyapur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cinetown Laxmi 70 mmSAIRANGA 70mmHotel Sitara GrandAngaara RestaurantKTR Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Nizampet

Nebula Aavaas   Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Aavaas By Nebula For Sale In Ameenpur

Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,590 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay And Rvs Sai Vanamali For Sale In Miyapur

Vijay and RVs Sai Vanamali  Vijay and RVs Sai Vanamali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Miyapur

Sri Nilayam  near Buddha Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Jbr Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise Spring in the air
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Paradise For Sale In Miyapur

sairam paradise   Tiwari Nagar, near Miyapur Police Station 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Miyapur

Janapriya Nile Valley  Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, NEAR Janapriya NileValley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anish Tower, For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Flat In Sms Pride For Sale In Madinaguda

NEAR MIYAPUR MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan Enclave For Sale In Vediri Township

Brundavan Enclave  G8FW+944, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Aliens Elite For Sale In Miyapur

Aliens Elite  Plot No - 2, Prashanth Nagar, Madinaguda, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,445 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Vajra Nature City For Sale In Bowrampet

Vajra Nature City  Creek International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadUmcc HospitalChurch GagillapurBachpallyVarshini Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Sreenidhi Apartment  G97C+GRX, Huda Complex, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, G955+FPG Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur Twins  CG Employees Colony, Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, ******** Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Venkatsai Apartment For Sale In Dammaiguda

Near Saipriya colony, Near Apollo medicals, Near Sekhar Gouda children's specialist hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Coca Cola Rd Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Kamalanath Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Kamalanath Residency  GLR Colony, Huda Complex, Mayuri Nagar, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mouni Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

SRI MOUNI RESIDENCY  Mona Residency, Swarnapuri, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Lat, Lon: 17.519348, 78.346890
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Flat In Vedanga Gated Community For Sale In Miyapur

behind lucky restaurent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/29
2.0 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Maa Heights  Near to HMT SWARNAPURI Community Hall, HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Miyapur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Miyapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Miyapur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Miyapur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Miyapur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Miyapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Miyapur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Miyapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!