nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Bollaram Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Bollaram Hyderabad

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Bolarum

prem nagar , Near Thirumala Tiffins And Meals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding  For Sale  In Bolarum
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bollaram

standalone building, Bollaram near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Mallampet

vinayaka residency  Sri Sai Balaji Enclave, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Residency For Sale  In Mallampet1/22
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dhatri Sri Venkateshwara Heights Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

sri sai venkateshwara heights , 301, KVR Valley Rd Number 10, Spring Woods, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhatri Sri Venkateshwara Heights Mallampet For Sale  In Mallampet1/3
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkSri Harinya HospitalsJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Mallampet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Silver Heights, Adjacent To Orr Service Road For Sale In Mallampet

near ORR Exit 4A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Mallampet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Enclave Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Sri Vatsa For Sale In Mallampet

Akruthi Sri Vatsa  Mallampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.32 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
49,473/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Anjani Residency Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

sri sai balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Tallem Kaivalya For Sale In Mallampet

Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Sri Vatsa For Sale In Mallampet

AKRUTHI SRI VATSA  Bollaram - Khazipally Rd, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mallampet

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave  Sri Sai Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet near sri sai balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeridge Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

LakeRidge Apartment  Nallapochamma Temple Road, crayons school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Near ORR Exit 4A, Opposite Narayana IIT Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Bowrampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,541 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Sterling Orchids B Sterling Orchids B, Sterling Orchids, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Near Exit 4ab, Opposite Narayana Junior College Girls Iit Campus, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118

sterling Orchids  Sterling orchids,Mallampet,opp NarayanajuniorGirlscollege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
38,543/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043,Mallampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,297 per sq.ft.
58,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Mallampet,Opp.Narayana IIT Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.25 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
41,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Elite Home For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet Rd, Near Suryadevara gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.38 Lacs
₹4,031 per sq.ft.
27,725/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bollaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bollaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bollaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bollaram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bollaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bollaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bollaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bollaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!