nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Madharam Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Madharam Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Starlight Enclave Apartment For Sale In Kistareddypet

STARLIGHT ENCLAVE APARTMENT  Patancheru near G Net Online Service
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹3,795 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Starlight Enclave Apartment For Sale  In Kistareddypet1/19
Parking
Nearby: SPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkNavya HomesJai Shree Krishna Food Cloud

1 BHK Apartment In S R Infra Prakruthi Homes, Patancheru For Sale In Patan Cheruvu

S R INFRA PRAKRUTHI HOMES, PATANCHERU  NEAR SRI CHAITANYA SCHOOL, CHAITANYA NAGAR COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In S R Infra Prakruthi Homes, Patancheru For Sale  In Patan Cheruvu1/14
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Infra Silicon Valley For Sale In Ibhrahimpatnam

SV INFRA SILICON VALLEY  Ibrahimpatnam, Telangana 501506 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,159 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghavendra Colony Bus StopSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsJyothi TheatreAmeenpur Lake View Point
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Nivas Kazipally For Sale In Kazipally

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Bolarum

prem nagar , Near Thirumala Tiffins And Meals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet near sri sai balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mallampet

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave  Sri Sai Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkSri Harinya HospitalsJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Mallampet

vinayaka residency  Sri Sai Balaji Enclave, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dhatri Sri Venkateshwara Heights Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

sri sai venkateshwara heights , 301, KVR Valley Rd Number 10, Spring Woods, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Mallampet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Silver Heights, Adjacent To Orr Service Road For Sale In Mallampet

near ORR Exit 4A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Mallampet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Enclave Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Sri Vatsa For Sale In Mallampet

Akruthi Sri Vatsa  Mallampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.32 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
49,473/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Anjani Residency Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

sri sai balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Tallem Kaivalya For Sale In Mallampet

Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Sri Vatsa For Sale In Mallampet

AKRUTHI SRI VATSA  Bollaram - Khazipally Rd, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sn Meadows For Sale In Kistareddypet

Eidgah Rd Near AGRA sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Indresham

Standalone building, Rameshwar banda near NR Infra Ultimus Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bollaram

standalone building, Bollaram near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Challa Sri Vinayaka Towers For Sale In Rendlagadda

Challa Sri Vinayaka Towers  Rameshwaram Banda, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Towers For Sale In Rendlagadda

Sri Vinayaka Towers  Sri Vinayaka Towers, Rameshwar Banda, Rendlagadda, Telangana 502319 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Towers For Sale In Rameshwar Banda

Sri Vinayaka towers  Sri Vinayaka towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Challa Sri Vinayaka Towers For Sale In Rendlagadda

Rameshwaram Banda, Rameshwar Banda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,023 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkata Sai Nilayam For Sale In Kistareddypet

Sri Venkata Sai Nilayam  Sri Venkata Sai Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Madharam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madharam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Madharam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madharam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Madharam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madharam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Madharam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madharam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!