nbrank,desc

225 - Flats for Sale in Nagole Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Nagole Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Sree Ganesh Homes For Sale In Nagole

Nagole Rd near PBR Convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sree Ganesh Homes  For Sale  In Nagole1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Avani Homes For Sale In Nagole

Avani homes  Avani home?s apartments, Sainagar Rd Number 6, Sai Nagar, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avani Homes For Sale  In Nagole1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Abhivir Enclave For Sale In Nagole

Gr abhivir Enclave  Nagole, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Spectra Metro Heights For Sale In Nagole

spectra metro heights  Metro Heights, Nagole Village Lake Main Rd, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sadan Apartments For Sale In Nagole

rd 5 krushi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Navya Square For Sale In Mamatha Nagar Nagole

Navya square   Road No. 2, near Shubham Convention Centre, Padmavathi Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Lalitha By Arjun Heights For Sale In Nagole

Road No. 13, Cooperative Bank Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateshwara Residency For Sale In Nagole

Sri venkateshwara residency  Rd No 3, Near Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Select Cars, Nagole Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.8 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Surya White Pearl For Sale In Nagole

Surya White Pearl   171, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrete Avasa , Mamatha Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Opp:, 9HJ8+7M7 Kalyan Lakshmi Gardens, Sri Sai Narayana Colony Rd Number 1, Raj Laxmi Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Acropolis Buildwell For Sale In Nagole,

Acropolis Buildwell   APCO Colony, R Krishnaiah Nagar, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Royal Nethri For Sale In Bandlaguda

Renuka Ellama Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Enclave For Sale In Nagole

Bhagya Enclave   Behind Jaipuiri Colony, Last bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia For Sale In Nagole

Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia  Plot no: 12-1-79/sv, Saru Nagar, Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrete avasa  9HJ8 7WG, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,798 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rishank Pride For Sale In Nagole

RISHANK PRIDE  Mamatha Nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Environ Towers For Sale In Nagole

Environ Towers  Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Nagole

sree sai balaji residency  near Sri Bhramaramba Mallikarjuna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

Rajiv Sahabhavana Township  Rajiv Sahabhavana Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pallavi Gardenia For Sale In Nagole

Pallavi Gardenia  VG/21, 2-62, Vijaya Gardens Main Ln, Vijaya Gardens Colony, Shivani Nagar Colony, Vijaya Gardens, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Arcade For Sale In Sai Nagar, Nagole

Vinayaka Arcade  Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Acropolis Buildwell For Sale In Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd

Acropolis Buildwell Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Commute Friendly
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  Ananth Arcade, 7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sm Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nagole without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nagole, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nagole?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nagole.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nagole?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nagole is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nagole?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nagole. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!