nbrank,desc

191 - Flats for Sale in Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat In Visishta Rishikesh Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Gautham Nagar, Madhura Puri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Visishta Rishikesh Apartments For Sale  In Dilsukhnagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Cliff For Sale In Dilshukhnagar

balaji cliff  dilshukh nagar main rd,near Rajadhani 70MM Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Cliff For Sale  In Dilshukhnagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sri Gurudatta Arcade Aparrment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Next to Ganesh Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/31
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet

sai sadan apartment  chaitanyapuri ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Soudha Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar Metro Station

Sai Soudha Apartments  Indira Nagar, near Sai Soudha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
0.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Rd Number 3, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Vijeta Kalyan Enclave, near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Nilayam Appartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Manju Apartments For Sale In Dilshuknagar

Aishwarya 16, 11-741/5/1/1, Moosarambagh, Indira Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sai Balaji apartments   st. anns college road beside pullareddyjunior college back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.3 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Karuna Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Karuna Nilayam  Karuna Nilayam, P and T Colony Rd, Kanchi Residency, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Pavan Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Krishna Nagar near Ganesh Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gayathri Ratna Castle For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Nizam Manzil, Dwarakapuram, New Dilsukh Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Shathi Homes For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sri Shathi Homes  Gaddiannaram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vijetha Heights For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

lawrence and mayo opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Swaraj Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Vikas Nagar near Somachandra Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Gehloth Recidency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Hanuman Temple Rd Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Varshitha Arcade For Sale In Secunderabad

varshitha arcade   Skandagiri Temple Padma rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
2.0 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Shailaja Emerald, Dilsukhnagar For Sale In Sri Shailaja Emerald

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Gayatri Nivas, Dilsukhnagar For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sree Gayatri Nivas, Dilsukhnagar  Durga Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Babajis Cliff For Sale In Balajis Cliff

vidyuthnagar road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Florence Cottage For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sri Krishna nagar Colony near Florence Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Lake View For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

11-107 , Sai Krupa Lake View Residency, Pragathi Nagar Rd, P & T Colony, Dilsukhnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency, Moosarambagh For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
1.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dilsukhnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dilsukhnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dilsukhnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dilsukhnagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dilsukhnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dilsukhnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dilsukhnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dilsukhnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!