nbrank,desc

31 - Flats for Sale in Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Cliff For Sale In Dilshukhnagar

balaji cliff  dilshukh nagar main rd,near Rajadhani 70MM Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Cliff For Sale  In Dilshukhnagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sri Gurudatta Arcade Aparrment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Next to Ganesh Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Gurudatta Arcade Aparrment For Sale  In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad1/31
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet

sai sadan apartment  chaitanyapuri ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Pavan Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Krishna Nagar near Ganesh Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Swaraj Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Vikas Nagar near Somachandra Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Gehloth Recidency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Hanuman Temple Rd Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Gayatri Nivas, Dilsukhnagar For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sree Gayatri Nivas, Dilsukhnagar  Durga Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gurudatta Arcade For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sri Gurudatta Arcade  4-119, Ravi Residency, Krishna Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Vihar For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Jay vihar  Krishna nagar near Rajadhani 70MM Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Geeta Nivas For Sale In Chaitanyapuri

Swapna Hospital, Millenium Residency, Chaitanyapuri, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060near medplus Chaitanyapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sravana Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sravana Apartment  Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vivaan Residency For Sale In Dilshuknagar

Genupula Venkata Naraya Reddy, Adilaxmi Nilayam, 2, Gaddiannaram Rd, Sunshine Colony, Shankeshwar Bazar, State Bank Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, IndiaAbr residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,587 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/26
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neelaadri, Champapet For Sale In Champapet

Svrs Neelaadri, Champapet  Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, BN Reddy Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Cheguni Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Narayan Puri Colony near Likhitha?s Diagnostics & Speciality Lab - Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,541 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Gangortri For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Vikas nagar near Apolo Medical Academy Boys Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sri Satya Nath Nivas For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Durga Nagar near Sri Santoshimatha Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mee Seva For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

in vikas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Nivas Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Royal Nivas Apartment  Royal Nivas Apartment, Ravi Residency, Krishna Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Vijay   Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd , NEAR Rajadhani Theatre Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sk Encla For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Reliance Smart Point Near Rajadhani theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Babaji Suits For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

andhra bank road near Gowtham Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Shanti Homes For Sale In Dilsukh Nagar Main Road, Durga Nagar, East Prasanth Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Bhashyam public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pragathi Enclave For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

hyd -suryapet hwy near MRR Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Dilshukanagar

Millenium Residency, near Saptagiri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shilphi Complex For Sale In Dilshiknagar

Bhavani nagar ,santhosh matha temple backside,near sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!