nbrank,desc

268 - Flats for Sale in Saroornagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Saroornagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Namishree Bps Twin Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Namishree BPS Twin Towers, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Namishree Bps Twin Towers For Sale  In Saidabad1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Homes For Sale In L B Nagar

SBH Colony , Venture 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Homes For Sale  In L B Nagar1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vemuri Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Saroornagar

Vemuri Laxmi Nivas  Near GHMC office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Cs Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

CS Nilayam  Saroornagar, Huda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Nilayam For Sale In Venkateswara Colony, Kothapet

venkateshwara colony behind rathna deep duper market opp to time kids school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maruthi Venkata Residency For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Ashraya Apartment, Saroor Nagar Rd, Saroornagar, Gautami Nagar, Bhagya Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saicharan Sai Lakshmi Homes, Hyderabad For Sale In Chaitanyapuri

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2 m from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ishta Heights Apartments For Sale In L. B. Nagar

ISHTA HEIGHTS APARTMENTS  Haripuri Colony, near ISHTA HEIGHTS APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
0.8 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Priya For Sale In Meerpet

Jana Priya  Lenin Nagar, Janapriya Mahanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,190 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Savarkar Apartments, Vinay Nagar Colony, Saidabad For Sale In Savarakar Apartments

alexander saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

Sri Lakshmi Apartments  Rekha Rani Hospital Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kranthi Harika For Sale In Saroornagar

Kranthi Harika  9G7Q+CG7, HUDA Complex, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Arcade For Sale In Saidabad

Gaurav Arcade   Alexander unisex salon vinay nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.98 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
52,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gouranga Arcade For Sale In Saidabad

gouranga arcade  Vinay Nagar, Near Bhoj Reddy Engineering College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gowranga Arcade For Sale In Saidabad

gowranga arcade  Vinay Nagar Near Bhoj Reddy Engineering College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Twin Towers For Sale In Lb Nagar Metro Station

street 2a, chandrapuri colony, lb nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aruns Dansuh For Sale In Saidabad

I. S Sadan X? Roads, Nagarjuna Sagar Ring Rd, near Santosh Nagar Main Road, Vinay Nagar Colony, near Nightingale Super Speciality Hospital & Laparoscopic centre | Santoshnagar, Saidabad, Champapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Namitha Everest For Sale In Saroornagar

Namitha Everest  Saroor Nagar Rd, SBH Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Homes For Sale In L. B. Nagar,

Sai Krishna Homes  Shivapuri Colony, near L. B. Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,936 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.1 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jana Priya Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

jana priya apartment   Mohan Nagar, near Janapriya Quarters 10th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,887 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saroornagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saroornagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saroornagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saroornagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saroornagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saroornagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saroornagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saroornagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!