nbrank,desc

51 - Flats for Sale in Jillalguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Jillalguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Siri Elite Apament For Sale In Hastinapuram, Sriramana Colony

Roadno 7 tuljabavani nagarhastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siri Elite Apament For Sale  In Hastinapuram, Sriramana Colony 1/38
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Aiswarya Gayathri Homes For Sale In Chanakyapuri

aiswarya gayathri homes  Behind Modi Skoda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aiswarya Gayathri Homes For Sale  In Chanakyapuri1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

Ark Aptha  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹6,451 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Siri Heghts For Sale In Hastinapuram

SIRI HEGHTS  Siri Heights, Sriramana Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,320 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Divya Residency  Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Appartment For Sale In Karmanghat

lake view appartment   Balapur Rd, near SYR CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bharthi Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

BHARTHI RESIDENCY   ZP Road, Near SRI BHABHISHYA INTERNATIONL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

shiva sai nagar colony,behind kinara grand restaurant,opposite to hunuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Jillelaguda

New Gayatri Nagar Rd near Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilalyam For Sale In Medbowli

New Gayatri Nagar, near SRI SAI NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moksha Heights For Sale In Hastinapuram

Moksha Heights  Devakammathota, near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Residency , Meerpet For Sale In Meerpet

Sri Balaji Residency , Meerpet  Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Arcade, Jillalguda For Sale In Srinivasa Gayatri Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,589 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam, Jillelguda For Sale In Jillelguda

Krishnaveni talent school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkata Sai Plaza, Zp Road, Jillalaguda For Sale In Jillalguda

Road Number chandu bakery line zp road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gmrc Prime Rose For Sale In Jillalguda

GMRC Prime Rose  Gayatri Nagar near GMRC Prime Rose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Yashwant Mounika Nilayam For Sale In Jillelguda

Srinivasa Gayatri Nagar near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple. Jillelguda.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jillalguda

jillelaguda rd near gowtham model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dathri For Sale In Meerpet

dathri   rci rd Near syr hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkata Sai Plaza For Sale In Sri Venkata Sai Plaza

Sri venkata sai plaza  Main Road, Sri Balaji Colony, Sriramana Colony, Jillalguda, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gayatri Nagar

Inner Ring Rd near Royal oak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gmrc Jaya Enclave For Sale In Medbowli

GMRC Jaya Enclave  Jillelguda, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dhatri Nivas For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Dhatri Nivas  Dhatri Nivas 8GJC+2RG Subhedar Malla Reddy Marg, Soniya Enclave, Dhatu Nagar, Kanchan Bagh Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Sreeshta Developers For Sale In Karmanghat

Rajiv Shetti Nagar, Nagarjuna Sagar Ring Rd near Sri Hari Hara Kshetra Ayyappa Swamy Devastanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jlnr Residency For Sale In Jillalguda

Jlnr Residency  RCI Rd Soniya Enclave, New Vivek Nagar Colony near JLNR Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jillalguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jillalguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jillalguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jillalguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jillalguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jillalguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jillalguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jillalguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!