nbrank,desc

159 - Flats for Sale in Meerpet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Meerpet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale In Lb Nagar

RV Uddiipta Apartment  TKR engineer collage, near hanuman temple, Karmanghat village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale  In Lb Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar  Block 2nd Block, Janapriya Mahanagar, Block 9, Janapriya Mahanagar, Lenin Nagar, Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale  In Meerpet
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Shanker Constructions For Sale In Meerpet

Bhavani shanker constructions   CJM Reddy Nidhi Arcade, Tirumala Hills St, Sita Homes Colony, Meerpet, Medbowli, Telangana 500097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Reasidency For Sale In Bairamalguda Rd

lakshmi nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,535 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Rn Aadhvaya For Sale In Rn Aadhvaya

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar Apartments For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar Apartments  Janapriya Mahanagar, near Janapriya Mahanagar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Tcr Tower For Sale In Meerpet

TCR Tower  Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Buildind For Sale In Karmanghat

TKR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar  Janapriya Mahanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,093 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sree Sampadha For Sale In Begumpet

beside Green Park Hotel Begumpet, Unnamed Road, T.R.R. Town Ship, SRR Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shiva Sai Plaza For Sale In Meerpet

Sri Shiva Sai plaza  Meerpet near MEERPET MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,687 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srija Homes,sri Sai Vihar Nagar,meerpet For Sale In Srija Homes

sri chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Hasthinapuram

balaji apartment  shiridi sai nagar ,near balaji towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Meerpet

Srinivasa Residency  beside GOITSTORE, Pragathi Colony, Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vanaja Ushodaya Ss Harmony For Sale In Meerpet

Vanaja Ushodaya SS Harmony 169 Hanuman Nagar Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,735 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshani Appartment For Sale In Meerpet

Sai Darshani Appartment  Sarvodaya Colony near SR digi School Meerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Thanuja Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

Sai Thanuja Residency  TKR College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aasritha Residency For Sale In Meerpet

Meerpet X Road, near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Haritha Homes For Sale In Hanuman Nagar,

Haritha Homes  Haritha Homes , Meerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,767 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar  Block 9, Janapriya Mahanagar, Lenin Nagar Meerpet, Telangana 500097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar  Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gmrc Metro Prime Apartment For Sale In Nandi Hills

GMRC Metro Prime Apartment  Nandi Hills, Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar  Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8.5 Lacs
₹2,576 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Onecent Oorja For Sale In Badangpet

Onecent Oorja  on Onecent Oorja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Onecent Oorja For Sale In Badangpet

Onecent Oorja  on Onecent Oorja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Meerpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meerpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Meerpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meerpet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Meerpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meerpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Meerpet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meerpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!