nbrank,desc

97 - Flats for Sale in Ameerpet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Ameerpet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Pristage For Sale In Leelanagar

imperial pristage  7-1-25/A,Leelanagar Ameerpet Rd Leelanagar, Begumpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imperial Pristage For Sale  In Leelanagar1/18
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.3 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Delux Apartment For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Kavya delux apartment  beside Madhura Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kavya Delux Apartment For Sale  In  Madhura Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Residency 2 For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Pioneer's Vasanth Vihar, E-45, Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Shubham Apartments  6-3-787, Lane, Royal Pavilion APT, Ameerpet, Ameerpet Officers Colony, Punjagutta Officers Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale near Ameerpet

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

SAROJ APARTMENT  CFV2+5XM, Dharam Karan Rd, SBI Colony, Jamuna Tirth, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sitha Sarovar For Sale In Begumpet

sitha sarovar  Railway Station Rd Uma Nagar, near VINN Multi Speciality Hospital Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ramchandar Nivas For Sale In Sr Nagar Metro Station

CCRR+MM6, near Sr Nagar, Mothi Nagar, Vengal Rao Nagar, Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam,

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sv Constructions For Sale In Ameerpet

Srinivasa Nagar, near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Siri Sampada Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Sai Ram Siri Sampada Apartments  Sai Ram Siri Sampada Apartments Krishna Apartments 7 Leelanagar, Ameerpet Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
0.3 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Malhotra House For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Malhotra House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vamsi Krishna Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Vamsi Krishna Apartments  Vamsi Krishna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Begumpet

LAKSHMI ENCLAVE  Chikoti Gardens near The oak's Apartments, chikoti gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Prestige For Sale In Ameerpet

Imperial Prestige  Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,137 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
1.2 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nr Tower 2 For Sale In Keshav Nagar Colony,

nr tower 2  Keshav Nagar Colony, near radhika threater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
0.9 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Balaji Residency  Vengal Rao Nagar Rd, Near Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹16,370 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,236 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Pavilion Apartments For Sale In Punjagutta

Royal Pavilion Apartments  Ameerpet Officers Colony, Punjagutta Officers Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Myneni Apartments For Sale In Shyam Karan Rd

oy guesthouse villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Myneni Apartments For Sale In Shyam Karan Rd

oy guesthouse villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Tower For Sale In Gajularamaram

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Niveditha Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

niveditha apartment near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ranga Raju Residency For Sale In Ameerpet

Ranga Raju Residency  madhura nagar main rd near Shilpa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Apartment For Sale In Leelanagar,

Rajeshwari Apartment  7-1-29/26, Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.3 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ameerpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ameerpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ameerpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ameerpet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ameerpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ameerpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.