nbrank,desc

75 - Flats for Sale in Somajiguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Somajiguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front   Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹15,996 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Water Front  For Sale  In Somajiguda1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹16,005 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹16,022 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Kbr Saila Villas For Sale In Somajiguda

KBR Saila Villas  Rajbhavan Road, Opp to Villa Marie College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,415 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Susmit Enclave For Sale In Somajiguda

Susmit Enclave  near Indian Overseas Bank, Raj Bhavan Rd, Durga Nagar, Somajiguda, adjacent lane of Pratik Honda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kbr Saila Villas For Sale In Somajiguda

KBR Saila Villas  Somajiguda near Padma's Online Yoga Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Somavarapu Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Somavarapu Towers  Lumbini Classic Apartments, 6-3-1090/A/9536, Bhanumati Rd, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/33
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lovely Appartment For Sale In Somajiguda

Raj Bhavan Rd near Katriya Hotel & Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Subramanyam Residency For Sale In Safilguda

subramanyam residency  Pilot Raj Kumar Rd, near Swad Assal Taste Kerala Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Seti Sethi Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Seti Sethi Towers  Somajiguda, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Emerald Apartments For Sale In Punjagutta

Durga Nagar, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.03 Crores
₹15,961 per sq.ft.
2.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,149 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark  Sri Aditya Landmark, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,612 sqft
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹15,966 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,111 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark  Sri Aditya Landmark, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,415 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Somavarupa Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Somavarupa Towers  Katriya Hotel & Towers, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082 Lat, Lon: 17.424802, 78.459387
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark, Somajiguda For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark, Somajiguda  Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.65 Crores
₹15,073 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,412 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Chabbras Urmila Apartments For Sale In Somajiguda Circle

B.S. Maktha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,284 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavai Imperial For Sale In Somajiguda

vaishnavai imperial  Raj Bhavan Rd near Yashoda Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,239 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkataramana Complex For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Venkataramana Complex  Raj Bhavan Rd, Durga Nagar, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
1.3 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nafees Residency For Sale In Somajiguda

Nafees residency   202, near Kirtilals Diamond Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Apartment For Sale In Punjagutta

Tulip Apartment  Punjagutta Rd, near Irrum Manzil Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

K L Kapadia Lane near AIG hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nivee Cosmopolitan For Sale In Somajiguda

Nivee Cosmopolitan  Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Somajiguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Somajiguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Somajiguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Somajiguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Somajiguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Somajiguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Somajiguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Somajiguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!