nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Somajiguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Somajiguda Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Kbr Saila Villas For Sale In Somajiguda

KBR Saila Villas  Rajbhavan Road, Opp to Villa Marie College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,415 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kbr Saila Villas For Sale  In Somajiguda1/26
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kbr Saila Villas For Sale In Somajiguda

KBR Saila Villas  Somajiguda near Padma's Online Yoga Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kbr Saila Villas For Sale  In Somajiguda
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Whitefield Tranquility For Sale In Somajiguda

Whitefield Tranquility  Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gvk Sky City For Sale In Somajiguda

GVK Sky City  6-3-1239, 1/B, Raj Bhavan Rd, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.98 Crores
₹11,319 per sq.ft.
5.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,817 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Sethi Towers  Sethi Towers, 6-3-1237, Raj Bhavan Rd, Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

mahavir skoda showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Doyenmanor For Sale In Somajiguda

n Rd opp. MMTS station, Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony near Sethi Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Gvk Sky City For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
5.84 Crores
₹13,832 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,222 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Legend Gr Residency For Sale In Somajiguda

Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

Amrit Apartment  Amrit Apartment, Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Gulmohar Ave near Kapadia Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,122 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,266 sqft
Builtup
1/55
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Jyothi Enclave For Sale In Somajiguda

Raj Bhavan Rd, NEAR Legend Estates Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

K L Kapadia Lane near AIG hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale  In Somajiguda1/10
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Somavarapu Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Somavarapu Towers  Lumbini Classic Apartments, 6-3-1090/A/9536, Bhanumati Rd, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Somavarapu Towers For Sale  In Somajiguda1/32
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Somavarapu Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Somavarapu Towers  6-3-1090/A/9536, Bhanumati Rd, Lumbini Classic Apartment, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Kapadia Ln Sangeet Nagar, Somajiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,266 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bnk Colony For Sale In Hussaini Alam

Doodh Bowli, Near Bahadurpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sonali Castle For Sale In Somajiguda

sonali castle  near park hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mathew Manshion For Sale In Somajiguda

6-3-912/1, Kapadia Ln, Sangeet Nagar, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Flat In Rr Mandir For Sale In Khairatabad

Maqta Road Near Sea Rock Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Bhavana Towers   6-3-661/9A, Kapadia Ln Sangeet Nagar, Somajiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
South-West
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mak Metro Palmgrove, Somajiguda For Sale In Somajiguda

MAK Metro Palmgrove, Somajiguda  Beside Kakatiya hotel somajiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

Ludhani Krishna Elegance  Ludhani Krishna Elegance, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,982 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,008 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Nest Apartments For Sale In Attapur

Shreya Nest Apartments  Beside spencers lane, Piller No. 125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna For Sale In Khairtabad

KRISHNA  Raj Bhavan Road Near Shadan College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
60,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,288 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹15,006 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saanvi Bliss Apartments For Sale In Nagaram

Rampally x Roads Aravind Nagar, Nagaram Secunderabad, Telangana 500083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Ssr Vara For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
0.6 km from Irrum Manzil Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya Sagar View Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Nilaya Sagar View Apartment  Sri Nilaya Sagar View Apartment, Lumbini Classic Apartment, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,484 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emrald Apartment For Sale In Punjagutta

Emrald apartment   Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,522 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.9 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pranava One Hyderabad For Sale In Somajiguda

Pranava One Hyderabad   Somajiguda,Hyderabad, Telangana, 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,003 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,999 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Creek Apartment, Somajiguda For Sale In Somajiguda

Pearl Creek Apartment, Somajiguda  Somajiguda, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Residency, Somajiguda For Sale In Somajiguda

Lake Residency, Somajiguda  Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Ville For Sale In Somajiguda

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/47
1.1 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gulmohar avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gulmohar avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gulmohar avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gulmohar avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gulmohar avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gulmohar avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gulmohar avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gulmohar avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!