nbrank,desc

331 - Flats for Sale in Narsingi Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Narsingi Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes  opposite HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale  In Narsingi1/13
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Aryamitra Butterfly, Manikonda For Sale In Neknampur

Aryamitra Butterfly, Manikonda  Aryamitra Butterfly, Huda, Neknampur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aryamitra Butterfly, Manikonda For Sale  In Neknampur1/13
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,336 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   Survey No 342, 1 & 343, Village, beside DMart, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes, For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes,  Opp. Chaitanya College Narsingi Mehdipatnam, Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes, Narsingi  Accurate Wind Chimes Block-G, ACCURATE WIND CHIMES, Survey No: 342/1 & 343, Opp. Chaitanya College Narsingi ? Mehdipatnam, Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Nanakramguda Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.32 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

Accurate Wind Chimes  Opp. Chaitanya College Narsingi Mehdipatnam, Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Astra For Sale In Kokapet

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Skyrena  Narsingi, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vicinia, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi,

Hallmark Vicinia, Narsingi  Beside My Home Avatar, Gachibowli Extension, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,507 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Gangotri Nakshatra Pride For Sale In Narsingi

Gangotri Nakshatra Pride blocks A1, A2 and B , Alkapur Twp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Vasavi Atlantis  Beside Rajapushpa Provincia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Flora Gated Community By Eipl For Sale In Alkapur Township

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Heights For Sale In Narsingi

Srishti Heights  Narsingi-pupplaguda main road near Narsingi Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Andahomes Poe Tree For Sale In Narsingi

andahomes Poe Tree  Narsingi, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Park Lane Tower For Sale In Narasingi

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Nakshatra Pristine For Sale In Narsingi

Gangothri Nakshatra Pristine  Nakshatra Apartment Gangothri Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes  Narsingi Hyderabad, Telangana 500075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,720 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   Beside Om Convention Center, Narsingi Village, Narsingi , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,800 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Accurate Wind Chimes  Chaitanya College Narsingi ? Mehdipatnam Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Narsingi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narsingi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Narsingi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narsingi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Narsingi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narsingi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Narsingi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narsingi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!