nbrank,desc

637 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Osman Sagar Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Dlsk Avatar For Sale In Shankarpalli - Hyderabad Rd

Dlsk Avatar, BVR Gardens Rd, Opp. Registration Office, Shankarpalle, Telangana, 501203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dlsk Avatar For Sale  In Shankarpalli - Hyderabad Rd
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Flat In Gem Mak Sterling For Sale In Narsingi

Sy No 346 to 355, SVR Commercial Cplx Plot No 130 to 134, Narsingi,near Max showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gem Mak Sterling  For Sale  In Narsingi

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Skyrena  99J7+J7M, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Vivek Homes For Sale In Narsingi Sub Registrar Office

tropicana apartment,butterfly road@narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Vkv Apartment For Sale In Narsingi

near Psr garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Three United Homes For Sale In Narsingi

Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In 4 Square For Sale In Narsingi

next to royal function hall Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.96 Crores
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Njc The Line For Sale In Narsingi

NJC The LIne  Narsingi, Kokapet, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirFinancial District Circle

3 BHK Apartment In Mk Towers For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sunshine La Grand, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   Osman Sagar Rd, Manchirevula,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,576 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ideal Blooms For Sale In Narsingi, Telangana, India

Ideal Blooms  Ideal Blooms, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.28 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
52,889/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Near Gowtham Model School, Nanakramguda Service Road, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,314 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹11,137 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Oorjita Vedant For Sale In Narsingi

Oorjita Vedant  Near To Amogham Restaurant , Manchirevula, Narsingi Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,313 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ideal Hub For Sale In Narsingi

Ideal Hub  Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena For Sale In Narsingi

hallmark skyrena  near accurate wind chimes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹9,406 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Oorjita Vedant For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,313 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Aura Homes For Sale In Narsingi

Saanvi Aura Homes  Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Vasavi Atlantis, Narsingi  My Home Avatar Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakxmi For Sale In Narsingi

sri lakxmi  manikonda village 99R6+WMP, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Narsingh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narsingh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Narsingh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narsingh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Narsingh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narsingh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Narsingh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narsingh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!