nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Aziznagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Aziznagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ira Aspiration For Sale In Kollur

Ira Aspiration  Near Delhi Public School, Kollur Road, Kollur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
68,219/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ira Aspiration For Sale  In Kollur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook For Sale In Shamshabad

Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook  Near McDonald's, Satamrai, Shamshabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
80,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook For Sale  In Shamshabad1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Aramgarh X RoadGanesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar MandalProvident Kenworth

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami Megaleio For Sale In Himayat Sagar Road

Navanaami Megaleio  Himayath Sagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.51 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
5.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar Mandal

2 BHK Apartment In Manasa Aishita Enclave For Sale In Manikonda

Manasa Aishita Enclave  Near Puppalaguda bus stop, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ManchirevulaGandipet ParkBrundavan colonySri Renuka DhabaShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  Next to Accurate Wind Chimes Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale  In Narsingi1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeAlkapoor Township Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

standalone building, anand colony near ppa Junction Toll Booth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Himayatnagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lb Nagar

standalone building, bhagya nagar near pallavi international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManchirevulaKalimandirGandipet ParkRajapushpa Atria

3 BHK Apartment In Itya Homes For Sale In Snehita Hills, Peerancheruvu

Itya Homes  Snehita Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,887 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeJanachaitanya

3 BHK Apartment In Shikara Abode For Sale In Peeramcheru

Shikara Abode  Snehita Hills near Broadway Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sun City

Appa junction near Broadway Cafe & Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
72,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,343 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Ayati Hill Top For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Ayati Hill Top , Snehita Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
70,582/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Snehitha Hills

peermacheru near sri venkata sai nilyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,581 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hema Durga Exotica For Sale In Peeramcheru

Sri Hema Durga Exotica  Pinegrove College Rd, Snehita Hills Sri Hema Durga Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shikara Abode For Sale In Peerancheruvu

SHIKARA ABODE  LIVIN SPACE INTERIORS PBEL City Rd, Snehita Hills Hyderabad, Telangana 500091 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Hema Durga Exotica For Sale In Peeramcheru

SRI HEMA DURGA EXOTICA  sri hema durga exotica appartment, 307, near Pinegrove Junior College(boys, Snehita Hills, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pratyusha Hill View Residency For Sale In Peeramcheru

Pratyusha Hill View Residency  9939+F7G, Snehita Hills, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Crest For Sale In Peeramcheru

Empire Crest  Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,141 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Crest For Sale In Peeramcheru

Empire Crest  Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Arena Homes For Sale In Peeramcheru

Saanvi Arena Homes  Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Maple West For Sale In Peeramcheru

maple west  PBEL City Rd Snehitha near Indian Triangle Attire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,725 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Mepal Web For Sale In Peeramcheru

Snehita Hills NEAR Pista house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,725 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pbel City Tower J Amethyst For Sale In Pbel City

Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ayansha Residency For Sale In Aziznagar

Himayat Sagar Rd Near Vidya Jyothi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ManchirevulaGandipet ParkRajapushpa AtriaSri Renuka DhabaShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK Apartment In Rnr Ashraya Residency For Sale In Gandipet

RNR Ashraya Residency  Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.47 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
38,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City, Peeramcheru For Sale In Peeramcheru

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Indis PBEL City  Landmark - TS Police Academy, INDIS PBEL CITY, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Exit - 18, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,463 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Pbel City For Sale In Pbel City

PBEL city  Near Exit - 18 Nehru Outer Ring Roa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Indis PBEL City  near Kaali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,443 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aziznagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aziznagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aziznagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aziznagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aziznagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aziznagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aziznagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aziznagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!