nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Aziznagar , Hyderabad | Villas in Aziznagar , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Villa In Terminus Aranya For Sale In Gandipet
Terminus Aranya Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Green Exotica Homes For Sale In Aziz Nagar
Gandipet X, Roads,Near Creekside International School
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Snehita Hills For Sale In Peeran Cheruvu
Snehitha hills , near pinegrove juior college
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Namaha Lakewood For Sale In Bandlaguda
Namaha Lakewood Himayat Sagar Village, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Rahfath Mansion For Sale In Kismatour
Himayat Sagar Rd, near L V Prasad Eye Institute (LVPEI) - Shirin, Etian & Tara Brown Eye Centre, Kismatpur
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sree Indivar Villas, For Sale In Dargah Khaleej Khan
Sree Indivar Villas, Kismatpur Road
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Empire Insignia For Sale In Peerancheruvu
Empire Insignia Empire Insignia, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,471 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Empire Insignia Villa For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Empire Insignia, Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,271 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Empire Insignia For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,
Empire Insignia Empire Insignia Behind Ara Maisamma, Peerancheruvu
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹18,853 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,713 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sri Heavens For Sale In Peeramcheru
Peeramcheru Near KaliMandir | Sri Kali Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹78.38 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,920/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sri Heavens For Sale In Peeramcheru
Peeramcheru Near KaliMandir | Sri Kali Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹57.48 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sri Heavens For Sale In Peeramcheru
Peeramcheru Near KaliMandir | Sri Kali Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹61.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹35,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Keerthi Riverside For Sale In Kismathpur
Keerthi Riverside Dargah Khaleej Khan, Kismathpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
Not under loan₹
₹7.45 Crores
₹16,231 per sq.ft.
₹4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas For Sale In Peeramcheru
Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas, Bandlaguda For Sale In Bandlaguda
Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas, Bandlaguda Sy.No 29, 30, Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,345 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas For Sale In Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir
sun city, Bandalaguda jagir , tspa junction , Bandalaguda
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas Sy.No 29, 30 Libdom Villas
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Libdom Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda
Libdom Villas Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Libdom Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Sy.No 29, 30, Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Hoshposh Ville For Sale In Yenkapally
Shivam Gardens, Plot No 15, Yenkapally Moinabad, Hyderabad
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Organos Naandi Rurban Commune For Sale In Moinabad
148 & 149, Aziz Nagar Panchayat, Through Yenkapalli Village , Organo?s Naandi Rurban Commune
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Aziznagar?
Buying a villa in Aziznagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Aziznagar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Aziznagar?
The starting price of villas in Aziznagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Aziznagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Aziznagar?