nbrank,desc

82 - Flats for Sale in Manchirevula Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Manchirevula Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In River View | Srr For Sale In Kokapet

River View | SRR  Narsingi, near Ratnadeep supermarket, Kokapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In River View | Srr For Sale  In Kokapet1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vantage For Sale In Narsingi

Aditya Vantage  Near Shubham Transoceanic Pvt Ltd, Manchirevula, Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.48 Crores
₹12,749 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,223 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Aditya Vantage For Sale  In  Narsingi1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

4+ BHK Apartment In Aditya Vantage For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.64 Crores
₹12,747 per sq.ft.
9.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,054 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vantage For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹12,756 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,546 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Namana The Residency For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Srr River View For Sale In Narsingi

SRR River View  Beside Ratnadeep
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bitra's House For Sale In Manchirevula

Plot No:22 Green Valley Village, Manchirevula, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sunnyside For Sale In Gandipet

Hallmark Sunnyside  470,471, Narsingi Appa, Service Road, Manchirevula Village, Gandipet Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,775 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sunnyside For Sale In Manchirevula

Hallmark Sunnyside  hallmark sunny side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Hidden Coves For Sale In Manchirevula

Sri Aditya Hidden Coves  Manchirevula, Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.02 Crores
₹27,496 per sq.ft.
9.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Stone Residency For Sale In Manchirevula

Golden Stone Residency  Manchirevula, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hirize Elysia For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetbody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Apartment In Srrr Projects For Sale In Manchirevula

SRRR Projects  Plot No:22 Green Valley Village, Manchirevula, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sriram River View For Sale In Narsingi

Sriram River View  beside ratnadeep select
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency, Kokapet For Sale In Pmj Jewels - Kokapet

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vedic Amigo United Avenues, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,948 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

near cafe woods Survey No. 150, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Srr River View For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In United Avenues For Sale In Narsingi

Power Welfare Society nearAllu Cinemas - Dolby Cinema & Cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Svnr The Breeze For Sale In Storage Room, Radha Realty, Dews Ville, Manchirevula, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

Not under loan
97.01 Lacs
₹6,779 per sq.ft.
55,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

rr residency  Subash Nagar,VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eipl Rivera For Sale In Manchirevula

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Hirize Elysia For Sale In Narsingi

Hirize Elysia  Hirize Elysia, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ira E Infra Moonglade For Sale near Manchirevula

IRA E Infra MoonGlade  Near The Address - Conventions & Exhibitions, Narsingi, Manchirevula, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,535 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirFinancial District Circle

3 BHK Apartment In Ira E Infra Moonglade For Sale near Manchirevula

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,147 per sq.ft.
79,094/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Manchirevula without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manchirevula, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Manchirevula?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manchirevula.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Manchirevula?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manchirevula is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Manchirevula?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manchirevula. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!