nbrank,desc

74 - Flats for Sale in Puppalguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Puppalguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Madaram Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Secretariat Colony, Triveni Talent Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Madaram Homes  For Sale  In Puppalaguda
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Manikyamba Golden Heights For Sale In Puppalguda

Neknampur Rd, Puppalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manikyamba Golden Heights  For Sale  In  Puppalguda1/65

2 BHK Flat In Shri Vihar For Sale In Manikonda

99WJ+CR6, Alkapur Main Rd, behind SEVEN TOMBS, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Panjamshajamal Bowli, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

3 BHK Flat In Ashwa Avenve For Sale In Puppalguda

Khizra Enclave near Uzbak's Banquet Halls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,893 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Puppal Guda

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale near Puppalguda

Sumadhura The Olympus  Near Waverock busstop, Nanakaramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale near Puppalguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khaizra Enclav For Sale In Manikonda

near cresent marvel dollars hiils
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Silicon Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda,

Sigma Silicon Apartment  PuppalGuda,Near Kakatiya high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Avenue Byouth Colony For Sale In Manikonda

Royal Avenue Byouth Colony  Puppalaguda - Manikonda, Puppal Guda Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPeddamma Gudi

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

Aims Residency  4-3, 44P, Street No. 2, Lalamma Gardens, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyans Diamond Valley For Sale In Puppalaguda

Kalyans Diamond Valley  Dollar Hills, Puppalguda, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Mir Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

MIR Homes  Shaikpet Main Rd, Puppal Guda, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishno Grand Apartments For Sale In Manikonda

Vaishno Grand Apartments  Puppalaguda - Manikonda Main Rd Shirdi Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,673 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anugraha Apartments, Puppalaguda For Sale In Puppalaguda

Sai Anugraha Apartments, Puppalaguda  Puppalaguda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In K.towers For Sale In Manikonda

Manikonda Bus Stop, Secretariat Colony, Lalamma Gardens, Puppalguda near Golden Temple Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Manikonda

Standalone building, puppalguda rd near sri vankatesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mir Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Mir homes   4-3, Puppalaguda - Manikonda Main Rd Puppal Guda Puppalguda, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In S K Presidency For Sale In Puppalaguda

Tombs road near Hyderabad Presidency College & P G Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aashritha Meadows For Sale In Manikonda

Aashritha Meadows  Lalamma Gardens, Jaihind Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ridhis Golden Nest For Sale In Manikonda

Ridhis Golden Nest  500084, KMR Estates, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084,Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹13,443 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Anugraha Apartments For Sale In Manikonda Puppalguda

SAI ANUGRAHA APARTMENTS  Tirumala Hills colony, Road No. 12, Puppalguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.5 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Nice Start Namami For Sale In Puppalguda

tirumala hills near Little Caterpillars | Best Preschool & Daycare Centre in Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashfaq Dynamic Hights ,puppguda For Sale In Ashfaq Dynamic Heights

khizra enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Srinilli Enclave For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Srinilli Enclave  Puppalguda Plot no 186 Tirumala Hills colony Puppalaguda Manikonda Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Puppalguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Puppalguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Puppalguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Puppalguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Puppalguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Puppalguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Puppalguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Puppalguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!