nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh , Hyderabad | Villas in Ibrahim Bagh , Hyderabad

4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Serene For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Vessella Serene  Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.96 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Serene For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Meadows For Sale In Narsingi

Vessella Meadows  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Crores
₹35,427 per sq.ft.
10.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,222 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Meadows For Sale  In Narsingi1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹18,246 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vessella Meadows For Sale In Narsingi

Vessella Meadows  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.3 Crores
₹39,358 per sq.ft.
5.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Avni Lake View Villas For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

narsing circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Avni Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Telangana, 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Pragathi Homes For Sale In Hydershakote

Kapila Nagar Colony, Hydershakote, Sogbowli, Telangana 500031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Pragathi Homes For Sale  In Hydershakote1/50

3 BHK Villa In Svnr For Sale In Gandamguda

Manchirevula NEAR BMR cricket Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,101 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Svnr For Sale  In Gandamguda
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAlankar Cinema

4 BHK Villa In Tattvam At Golkonda For Sale In Gandipet

Tattvam At Golkonda  Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,061 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

4+ BHK Villa In Suncity Gate Villa For Sale In Sun City

Sun City rd Near Balaji Papalal Mithai Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4 BHK Villa In Namaha Lakewood For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Namaha Lakewood  Appa Junction near Himayat Sagar Village, Kokapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4 BHK Villa In Hardhik Meraki Boulevard For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Hardhik Meraki Boulevard  Sai Baba Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹18,164 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,056 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ketrish Land Mark For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Ketrish Land Mark  LAND MARK,UPPERBASTI,NAMALAGUNDU,hyderabad,500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Hardhik Meraki Boulevard For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sm Avenue For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SM Avenue  Street number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,559 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4 BHK Villa In Pavani Petals For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Pavani Petals, Bandlaguda Jagir, near Sun City Main road, on National highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4 BHK Villa In Blue Lagoon Villa For Sale In Neknampur

Blue Lagoon, Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Narsingi, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Villa In Floatilla Apartment For Sale In Neknampur

Alkapur Township, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Villa In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Township

Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,915 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze  Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Green Space Fortview Villas Phase-1 For Sale In Neknampur

Green Space Fortview Villas Phase-1  Green Space Fortview Villas Phase-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Green Space Fort View Villas For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In The Vue Residences For Sale In Puppalguda

The vue Residences  Tirumala hills park, 62 63, Puppal Guda, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 78.384165
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4+ BHK Villa In Four Square, Block-d, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

FOUR SQUARE, BLOCK-D, Narsingi  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Villa In Hill Crest Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda

Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Pavani Harmony Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Pavani Harmony Villas  Pavani Harmony Villas, Glendale Academy International Back Gate Road, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Villa In Ananda Homes - Poetree For Sale In Narsingi, Hyderabad

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Anuhar Homes For Sale In Manikonda

Ramireddy towers, Road 13, Alkapur towns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,225 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Aditya Fort View For Sale In Puppalaguda

Aditya Fort View  Puppalaguda, Hyderabad 500060, Andra pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Villa In Avl Samskruthi For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Tamra Esteria For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Balaji Nagar Near TAMRA ASTERIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Ibrahim bagh?

Buying a villa in Ibrahim bagh is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Ibrahim bagh’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Ibrahim bagh?

The starting price of villas in Ibrahim bagh can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Ibrahim bagh, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ibrahim bagh?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ibrahim bagh get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.