nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh

3 BHK Apartment In Qasbah Enclave For Sale In Manikonda

Qasbah Enclave  Qasbah Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Qasbah Enclave For Sale  In Manikonda1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershahkote, Banglaguda Jagir

Fort View Apartments  Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fort View Apartments For Sale  In Hydershahkote, Banglaguda Jagir1/50
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Flat In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

Sai Harsha Nagar near Fort View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fort View Apartments For Sale  In Hydershakote

2 BHK Apartment In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

Fort View Apartments  Hydershakote Viillage, gandamguda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Fortview Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

fortview apartments  999R+RF3 Fortview Apartments Gandhamguda Rd, Sai Harsha Nagar Hydershakote, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, Madhavi Nagar, near Peddama Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fort View Ediffy Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

fort view ediffy apartment  Kapila Nagar Colony near Mallikarjuna Super Market.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Svnr For Sale In Gandamguda

Manchirevula NEAR BMR cricket Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,101 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAlankar Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Fort View Edifice For Sale In Bandlaguda

Hydershah Kote, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Svnr The Breeze For Sale In Bairagiguda

SVNR The Breeze  BMR cricket ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Nasr Ridge Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Nasr Ridge Apartments  Nasr ridge apartments 999X+M84, Vishal Ayodhya Nagar Colony, Sai Ram Nagar, Hydershakote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Jayams Construction For Sale In Sun City

kbr jayams construction  Shanti Nagar Colony HSri Chaitanya Schoolydershakote Hydershakote Village Rd, opposite Kasturba Gandhi nea Sri Chaitanya Schoolr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hydershakote

Standalone building, laxmi nagar colony,hydershakote, Near Katta Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Gandipet

Independent House, LAKSHMI GANESH BABA TAILOR 998J+24, Sirimalle Urja Enclave, Sri Tirumala Hills Colony Gate Mundu LAKSHMI GANESH BABA TAILOR SHOP, LandMark Gandhamguda Village Mission Bhagiratha Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,554 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Chevella Rd, Hydershakote, near Sai Ram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Padmasri Hills For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sun Padmasri Hills  Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.37 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹52,368/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Src Waters Edge For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SRC Waters Edge  Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.8 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,053/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Harmony County For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Smr Vinay Harmony County  TSPA Junction, Bandlaguda Jagir, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,029 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In The Db Dominion For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

The DB Dominion  Street No. 1, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Svnr The Breeze For Sale In Bairagiguda

SVNR THE BREEZE  Svnr the breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In The Breeze For Sale In Bairagiguda

The Breeze   sai valmiki nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rosewood Mansion For Sale In Sun City

near Keerthi Richmond Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.35 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹55,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Bayamma Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

near shree nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Fort View Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Hyder Shah Kote near Big Value Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gandamguda

standalone building, Sai Valmiki Nagar near Rushi public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹1,190 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan₹
₹96.28 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
₹55,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ibrahim bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Ibrahim bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ibrahim bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ibrahim bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ibrahim bagh?

Properties available in Ibrahim bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ibrahim bagh?

To determine property prices in Ibrahim bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ibrahim bagh?