nbrank,desc

839 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Puppalguda , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Rain Valley For Sale In Manikonda

Hallmark Rain Valley  99V7+H7P Hallmark Rain Valley Rain Valley-1, Hallmark Rain Valley, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Rain Valley For Sale  In Manikonda1/40
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Nr Sitara For Sale In Manikonda

NR Sitara  Manikonda Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹7,457 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,339 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nr Sitara For Sale  In Manikonda1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pragathi Fortune For Sale In Puppalaguda

pragathi fortune Netaji Park rd number 16 near alkapur township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Manikonda

Elegant Residency  Alkapur Twp near Elegant Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Falcon For Sale In Puppalguda

Fortune Falcon   Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Central Park, Narsingi  Rd Number 16, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa Aishwarya For Sale In Narsingi

Muppa Aishwarya  Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In 7 Hills Apartment For Sale In Narsingi

7 Hills Apartment  Opposite to Allu studios, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In 7 Hills Apartment For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,849 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Inorbit Mall Cyberabad

3 BHK Apartment In Skanda Apartment For Sale In Alkapur Township

Skanda Apartment  Back side of Thulja ram Bhag Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Green Gold Crest For Sale In Puppalaguda

Fortune Green Gold Crest  Near Myra Indoor Swimming Pool, Manikonda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.63 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
33,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Green Gold Crest For Sale In Puppalaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Pride For Sale In Manikonda

Aavasa Pride  Aavasa Pride, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.39 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
30,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Pride For Sale In Manikonda

Aavasa Pride  Aavasa Pride, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.81 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
34,852/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Veena Residency For Sale In Narsingi

Narsingi - Puppalaguda near Veena residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Hummingbird For Sale In Puppalaguda

Fortune Hummingbird  Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.89 Lacs
₹4,802 per sq.ft.
32,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Narsingi

Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Hummingbird, Puppalaguda For Sale In Puppalguda

Fortune Hummingbird, Puppalaguda  Alkapur Township, Puppalguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Nasar Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

nasar apartment  Mehdipatnam Rd, Ex Service Men Colony, Humayun Nagar, near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ss Apartment For Sale In Narsingi

Narsingi NEAR Maruti Suzuki Arena (Popular Vehicles & Services, Narsingi, Hyderabad)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna La Shades For Sale In Narsingi

near by Gitanjali Vedika School, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park For Sale In Alkapoor Township

CENTRAL PARK  Road Number 16, Alkapoor Township, Opposite to Myra Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mehdipatnam For Sale In National Mart

Mehdipatnam  Amba gardens, Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,181 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Heights Puppalaguda For Sale In Kowkoor

Sky Heights Puppalaguda  Alwal Mandal near Om Sree Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Goldstone Jewel Park For Sale In Puppalaguda

Puppalaguda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Valley-2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Valley-2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Valley-2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Valley-2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Valley-2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Valley-2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Valley-2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Valley-2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!