2 BHK Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale In Khairtabad
A.C GUARDS Masab Tank near Moulana Azad Memorial High School
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft