nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Chintal Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Chintal Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Rh Apartment,chintalbasthi Mainroad ,khairatabad For Sale In *********** Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

chintalbasthi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rh Apartment,chintalbasthi Mainroad ,khairatabad For Sale  In *********** Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Iconic Apartments For Sale In Saifabad

iconic apartments   Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iconic Apartments  For Sale  In Saifabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Lahari Apartment For Sale In Chintal

SV Lahari Apartment  SV Lahari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Al Ahad Al Noman For Sale In Masab Tank

near Saifabad Science College , Ex Service Men Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prashanth Kuteer For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar,NearSri Rama Anjaneya Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Starlite Lotus For Sale In Chinthal

Starlite Lotus  Starlite Lotus, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.58 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
39,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sai Souda Apartment Veer Nagar For Sale In Sai Soudha Apartment

Chintal Basti Main Rd, Hill Colony, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Afreen Residency For Sale In Khairtabad, Hyderabad

CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ideal Homes Chintal For Sale In Chintal

10-1-37, Khairatabad Rd, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hyderi Mehdi Plaza For Sale In Hyderi Mehdi Plaza

opposite Shadan College Hyderi Mehdi Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chuttalbasthi

IIFL Gold Loan No 6/2/42/7, 1st Flr, Raghuvamshi Nivas Street No
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Chintal Basthi

SB  P & T Officers Colony, near Nirmala High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Chintal Basthi
0.6 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iconic Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

Iconic residency   Pension Pura, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India Lat, Lon:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iconic Residency  For Sale  In Langar Houz1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sri Vasavi Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

6-3-609/178, Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Ac Guards For Sale In Sayeed Khan Residency

AC Guards / Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, Skandagiri, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Near Skandagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mahalakshmi Tirmula Safari Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

sree mahalakshmi tirmula safari apartment   Ganga Nagar, near A1 Plaza Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

Kushal Towers  Kushal Towers, Khairatabad Rd, Taj Enclave, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maruthi Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

Raj Bhavan Rd Near Shadan Women's College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raha Habitat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Raha Habitat  Raha Habitat Lakdikapul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Savera Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

savera residency  khartabad main Road near Shadan College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Krupa Nilayam, P.s. Nagar For Sale In Masab Tank

Chintal Basthi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

A.C GUARDS Masab Tank near Moulana Azad Memorial High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Meadows For Sale In Khairtabad

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ramkishan Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

*********** Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,995 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,151 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment For Sale In Nagole

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment  Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment For Sale In Nagole

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,559 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment  77, Indu Aranya Road No.3, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment  Annaram, Nagole, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment, Nagole  77, Indu Aranya Road No.3, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave, near Unoin Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Seetha Ramam Enclave For Sale In , Chanda Nagar

DURGA SEETHA RAMAM ENCLAVE   Maruthi Hill Society near DURGA SEETHA RAMAM ENCLAVE PLOTNO 66 SURAKSHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Skill Skylight For Sale In Khairtabad

Skill Skylight ,Anand Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

Sri Sai Residency  , Anand Nagar Colony Rd, near Sri Sai Krishna Supermarket, Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.2 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hill colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hill colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hill colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hill colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hill colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hill colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hill colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hill colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!