Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

2 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Chintal, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Chintal, Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Residency  For Sale  In Saifabad
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Ground Floor, Krishna Plaza near KUN Hyundai Dealer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairatabad

Standalone Building, Khairatabad Rd Near Pavani Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Khairatabad
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, near Zonal Commissioner's Office Central Zone GHMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹4,887 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairathabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, NEAR Mro Office Khairatabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, near Mro Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave, near Unoin Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac gaurd near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mandal Revenue Office Khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Hill colony?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Hill colony all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Hill colony.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Hill colony?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Hill colony can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Hill colony?

Hill colony offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 2. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.