nbrank,desc

13 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Khairtabad, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Khairtabad, Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, near Mro Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Khairtabad1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale near Khairtabad

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹16,022 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Water Front For Sale near Khairtabad1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, More Hypermart, Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,118 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mandal Revenue Office Khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sreee Mahalakshmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

6-1-72,Maha Lakshmi Meadows, beside HDFC Bank, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,323 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairatabad

Standalone Building, Khairatabad Rd Near Pavani Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Amara Residency For Sale In Irramanzil

on Amara Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,715 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,393 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave, near Unoin Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairathabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, NEAR Mro Office Khairatabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, Irram Manzil Colony, Near More Hypermart, Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairatabad

Independent House, Padmavati Nagar, Near Statue of Shaheed Bhagath Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, near Zonal Commissioner's Office Central Zone GHMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹4,887 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Ground Floor, Krishna Plaza near KUN Hyundai Dealer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Savithri Sadan For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Savithri Sadan  Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Savithri Sadan For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Savitri Sadan A For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Birla mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac gaurd near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gvk Sky City For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
5.84 Crores
₹13,832 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,222 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

GVK Sky City  6-3-1239, 1/B, Raj Bhavan Rd, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.98 Crores
₹11,319 per sq.ft.
5.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,817 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Boorugu One Hyderabad, Somajiguda For Sale In Somajiguda

Boorugu One Hyderabad, Somajiguda  Begumpet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sethi Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Sethi Towers  Sethi Towers, 6-3-1237, Raj Bhavan Rd, Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK In Pranava One Hyderabad For Sale In Somajiguda

Pranava One Hyderabad   Somajiguda,Hyderabad, Telangana, 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Pranava One Hyderabad For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,003 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,999 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Amrit Luxury Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

mahavir skoda showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Riddhi Laxman County For Sale In Hyderabad

Mankhal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹9,987 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,164 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

S Urban Greens  Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,337 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

S Urban Greens  Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,074 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Organo Ibrahimpalle For Sale In Hyderabad

Organo Ibrahimpalle   Chevalla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,109 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,607 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Prime Passcode Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,264 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale In Kandukur

Sriven Ivy By Sriven  kandukur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

G62R+7XC, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Pati, Patighanpur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,561 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Gaganmahal Road near Sadhuram Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.16 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Gulmohar Ave near Kapadia Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,122 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,266 sqft
Builtup
1/55
South-West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

K L Kapadia Lane near AIG hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In 2000 For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda, near Janardhan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Villa In Dpr Sridhaam Villas For Sale In Mokila

Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Himayathnagar

Standalone Building, Street No 1 himayathnagar HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Khairtabad?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Khairtabad all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Khairtabad.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Khairtabad?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Khairtabad can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Khairtabad?

Khairtabad offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 13. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.