nbrank,desc

38 - Flats for Sale in Bhoiguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Bhoiguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In New Bhoiguda

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Priyanka Towers For Sale  In New Bhoiguda1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sattva Necklace Mall For Sale In Kavadiguda

Venkateswar Colony, Bholakpur, Kavadiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Necklace Mall For Sale  In Kavadiguda1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Sri Bajarang Residency For Sale In Musheerabad

Bhoiguda Road, Bhoiguda Near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi White Oaks For Sale In Secunderabad

Saraswathi White Oaks  2, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Prem Nivas Bholakpur For Sale In Bhoiguda

Bhoiguda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhoiguda

Bansilalpe ,Ranigunj Street Number 2 near Golden Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalakahmi Apartment For Sale In Meerpet

vijayalakahmi apartment  Old Balaji Nagar Rd near Akshaya Digi play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,143 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Standalone building, Bholakpur near Sattva Necklace Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mnk Vittal Central Court Apartments For Sale In Bhoiguda

Mnk Vittal Central Court Apartments  Y junction, MIGH Colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Abod Kbr Residency For Sale In Bhoiguda

Abod Kbr Residency  Bhoiguda Near GandhiHospital Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mani Plaza For Sale In Bhoiguda

mani plaza  Old Ghasmandi near Lord Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,288 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mnk Residencey For Sale In New Bhoiguda

mnk residencey  M.I.G.H colony, Near Gandhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhoiguda

Gandhi Nagar,Near Bharat Gas Cylinder Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Necklace Pride For Sale In Kavadiguda

Necklace Pride  Survey nos. 33 to 39 and 85/1, Building E, SATTVA NECKLACE PRIDE, H.No.6-6-8 to 32 and 395, Devi Nagar Colony, Bansilalpet, Kavadiguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.99 Crores
₹18,488 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Lane

Sri nilayam  New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mb%27s De Royal Apartments For Sale In Bhoiguda

Mb%27S De Royal Apartments  MB%27s De Royal Apartments, 6-2-96, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Chabbra Heights, Bhoiguda For Sale In Chabbra Heights Apartments

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raghava Delux For Sale In Bhoiguda

raghava delux   Lord Shiva Temple 6-2-96/B Old Ghasmandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Reddy Appartments For Sale In Bhoiguda

Indira Nagar, SATTVA INOX KAVADIGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gandhi Hospital

Gandhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Kphb

sb  rd7,near bala nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers, Bhoiguda For Sale In New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Lane

Priyanka Towers, Bhoiguda  Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Hyderbad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Svr Estates For Sale In Bhoiguda

Svr Estates  APS Alpine SVR Estates CFHX+2H8 New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Ln, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda Secunderabad, Telangana 500003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In Bhoiguda

Priyanka Towers  406, Floor 5, Priyanka Towers CFHX+479 New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Ln, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Kavadiguda

vijaya apartment  kavadiguda near cgo tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhoiguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhoiguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhoiguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhoiguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhoiguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhoiguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhoiguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhoiguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!