nbrank,desc

122 - Flats for Sale in Kavadiguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Kavadiguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Rathi Residency Gandhinagar For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gandhi Nagar Road, New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Rathi Residency Gandhinagar For Sale  In Kavadiguda1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Maheepathy Residency For Sale In Gandhi Nagar , Kavadiguda

Canrabank Gandhinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maheepathy Residency For Sale  In Gandhi Nagar , Kavadiguda1/25
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bhargavi Enclave A For Sale In Kavadiguda

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Kavadiguda

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heavens For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Heavens  Madhura Nagar Colony near S.R. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Kavadiguda

Sri Nilayam  New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Near Sri Narmada Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Tower, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Lower Tank Bund, Elchiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In M G Mansion For Sale In Srinivasa Ground Opp.line, Gandhi Nagar

Street Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,293 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Lalitha Jewel For Sale In Kavadiguda

gandhinagar street 12
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda

Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights  ratnadeep supermarket,CF6V+23R, opp. Electricity Bill Centre, Jawahar Nagar,RTC X Road , Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum For Sale In Kavadiguda

Near Vartha Office, Lower Tank Bund Road, Elichiguda, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad-500080, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Gayatri Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gayatri Sadguru Apartment , Gandhi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dwarkamayi Enclave For Sale In Kavadiguda

dwarkamayi enclave  gandhi nagar near dwarkamayi enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srirama Apartments For Sale In Malakpet

Srirama Apartments  Nalgonda X Roads Near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rajahamsa Classic, Gandhi Nagar For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Residency For Sale In Gandhinagar

Narmada Nursing lane near CANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In M G Mansion For Sale In Mg Mansion, New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080, India

CF6Q+XC4 Sbi Colony Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.5 Lacs
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Udaya Island Apartments For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Udaya Island Apartments  Udaya Island Apts, Street Number 8, SBI Officers Colony, Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum For Sale In Kavadiguda,

Indiabulls Centrum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride For Sale In Secunderabad

Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride  Near Hussain Sagar Lake, Off Tank Bund Road, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,268 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Priyaplaza Kavadiguda For Sale In Sri Narmada Hospital

New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Udayasai Parvathi Residency For Sale In *************** Near Sai Baba Mandir Tallabasthi, Gandhinagar, Solitier Residency, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080, India

Udayasai Parvathi Residency  Udayasai Parvathi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stone Henge Apartments For Sale In Kavadiguda

Stone Henge Apartments  Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Himasai Apartment For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Himasai Apartment   Lane Number 6, Gandhinagar, Jawahar Nagar, Near AxisBank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratna Homes For Sale In Kavadiguda

sai ratna homes   Gandhi Nagar, Millet cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kavadiguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kavadiguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kavadiguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kavadiguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kavadiguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kavadiguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kavadiguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kavadiguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!