nbrank,desc

175 - Flats for Sale in Himayatnagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Himayatnagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix Kamala Nivas For Sale In Uppal

Matrix Kamala Nivas  Matrix Kamala Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,595 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Matrix Kamala Nivas For Sale  In Uppal 1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Pavani Sathya Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

street number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavani Sathya Apartment  For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Star Keesara For Sale In Himayatnagar

Star Keesara  Poolbagh, Aravindra Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Vihar Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

gagan vihar apartment   New SBH Colony near Shivas Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Soudha Apartments For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Apartments For Sale In Himayathnagar

Laxmi Narayan Apartments  BLock A 2 near Himayathnagar , madina college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Rathnam Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Krishna Ratnam Apartment, Street Number 16, AP State Housing Board, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,403 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Manju M N Towers For Sale In Narayanguda

MANJU M N TOWERS  Chikkadpally, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Avenue For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ajay Avenue  Domalguda Rd, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Taranto Kollur For Sale In Pati

3bhk flat in taranto hyderabad 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,574 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

2 BHK Apartment In Rangaswamy Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rangaswamy Mansion  Rangaswamy Mansion Street No. 7, near SLATE - The School, Himayath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Apartment In Roop Sagar For Sale In Hyderguda

Roop Sagar  3-6-168, St Paul's School Ln, Avanti Nagar, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale In Kandukur

Sriven Ivy By Sriven  kandukur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Nilayam, St No.15 , Himayathnagar For Sale In Street Number 15

SHANTHI NILAYAM, ST NO.15 , HIMAYATHNAGAR  BESIDE TAJMAHAL HOTAL NARAYANAGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pentoji Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Pentoji Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
54,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Venkateswarao For Sale In Himayatnagar

Papalal Chambers near Page Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Blu Sri Sri County For Sale In Ghatkesar

Blu Sri Sri County  NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.84 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
53,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Palace For Sale In Himayatnagar

Shiva Palace  Domalguda,Near Sri janaki apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartments For Sale In Chikkadpally , Kavadiguda

Sai krupa Apartments  CF6W+25P, RTC X Rd, Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Kalika Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

victory residency  beside old skyline theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Chetan Abobe,himayathnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

near Radha rani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asian Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Asian Apartment   Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Himayatnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Himayatnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Himayatnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Himayatnagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Himayatnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Himayatnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Himayatnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Himayatnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!