nbrank,desc

41 - Flats for Sale in Narayanguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Narayanguda Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat In Shree Dham For Sale In Ymca, Narayanguda

*********** opp ymca narayanguda, beside Aditya photo studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,140 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shree Dham For Sale  In Ymca, Narayanguda1/49
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Samvai Towers For Sale In Narayanguda

Samvai Towers  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samvai Towers For Sale  In Narayanguda1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Ville For Sale In Narayanguda

Royal Ville  Lingampally, street no.8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-West
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sunbridge For Sale In Narayanguda

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Kala Classic  9GH2+W39, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Barkatpura

standalone building, Barkatpura near telugu yuvathi mandali college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In , Himayat Nagar

Himayat Nagar Rd near New Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.92 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
34,342/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
1.0 km from Narayanaguda Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Afshan Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Professors Colony, Andhra Colony, New Malakpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK Apartment In Samvai Towers, Narayanguda For Sale In Narayanguda

Samvai Towers, Narayanguda  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹8,320 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Rk Enclave For Sale In Om Sri Rk Enclave

Om Sri RK Enclave  Vittalwadi, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,344 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Nalgonda X Roads

Laxmi Apartments  Opp. Shaheen Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,794 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Central Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Old MLA Quarters, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹11,483 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Apartments, Saroornagar For Sale In Bagh Lingampalli, Narayanguda

Aditya Apartments, Saroornagar  Lane Number 3, Chitrapuri Colony, Lingampally, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Hyderguda

SB  YMCA cross road near HMWSSB, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Narayanguda

near Kaveri Sangam Apartments road no6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Appartments For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

kaveri appartments  near Kaveri Sangam Apartments road no6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Central Residental Building For Sale In Hyderguda

Himayatnagar NEAR SBI Branch Old Mla Quarters Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tharajith Residency For Sale In Narayanguda

3-5-1027/B, Ram Narayan Jaiswal Rd, Hari Vihar Colony, Bhawani Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Air Bus Apartments For Sale In Narayanguda

Air Bus Apartments  Air Bus Apartments,venkataswamy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Palem Towers For Sale In Palem Towers

Palem Towers  opp Ragavendra swamy mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narshimha Apartment For Sale In Narayanguda

lakshmi narshimha Apartment  Chitrapuri Colony Rd near Sri Raghvendra Swany Kalgona Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Enclave For Sale In Narayanguda

Meenakshi Enclave  Bagh Lingampalli Near Raja Bahadur Venkata Rama Reddy Women's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Angampally Avenue For Sale In Barkatpura

Chitrapuri Colony near Aruna Studio Barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mithila Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Mithila Apartments  mithila apartments, 3-5-906/1, Venkata swamy Nagar, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narayanguda

Barkatpura Road near Global Institute of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Narayanguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narayanguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Narayanguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narayanguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Narayanguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narayanguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Narayanguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narayanguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!