nbrank,desc

37 - Flats for Sale in Shivam Road Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Shivam Road Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Kp Enclave For Sale In Bagh Amberpet

kp enclave  Shivam Rd nnear SHREE SANTOSH FAMILY DHABA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kp Enclave For Sale  In Bagh Amberpet1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Amberpet

Sukh Vihar, Sri Sai Baba Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Amberpet1/24
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In The Legend 2 For Sale In Amberpet

The Legend 2  Legend II Apartments, The, B-Lane, Indraprasth Colony, DD Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaskar Krishna Gowri Nilayam For Sale In Medibavi,seethapalmandi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Heera Mothi Mahal For Sale In Bagh Amberpet

Shivam Road Lane Near Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Kashap Living For Sale In New Nallakunta

Ramalayam St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Lakshmi residency  Sai Lakshmi residency 9GX8+C9H Central Excise Colony, Shivanand nagar, Amberpet Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kalyani Natraj Shridhar Plaza For Sale In New Nallakunta

Prashant nagar,APHB Colony near Raghavendra Tiffin's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,136 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vijayakrishna Residency For Sale In Sbh Bank Colony, Uppal

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta

standalone building, Amberpet Main Rd, near Sri Laxmi Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Surabhi Awas For Sale In Madhura Nagar,

Sai Surabhi Awas  Mothi Nagar, Vengal Rao Nagar, Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bharavi Residency For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bharavi residency  PRASHANTHI NAGAR, NEW NALLAKUNTA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishnu Apartments For Sale In 2-2-11-3610, Prashanti Nagar, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sirish Enclave For Sale In Kavadiguda

sirish enclave  sirish enclave near gandhi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Visista Heights For Sale In Tilak Nagar

visista heights  Tilak Nagar rd near Abhaya-Bbc Childrens Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna , Ecil For Sale In Nrk Ecogreen Infra Projects

SRI KRISHNA , ECIL  Green hills colony,Ecil--500040 ,Opposite Dae colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra En For Sale In Vidhyanagar

Shivam road near Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janardhana Apartments For Sale In New Nallakunta,

Janardhana Apartments  K Jawahar Nagar, Prashanti Nagar, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Yamini Nivas For Sale In Tilaknagar

Yamini nivas  Tilaknagar near Vishwa Sai Baba Mandiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Bala Bhadra Residency For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bala Bhadra Residency  APHB Colony, Bala Bhadra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Spica Apartment, New Nallakunta For Sale In New Nallakunta

Spica Apartment, New Nallakunta  New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gayathri Towers Amberpet For Sale In Amberpet

Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Tirumala, Amberpet For Sale In New Nallakunta

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Exotica For Sale In New Nallakunta

Royal Exotica  Thilaknagar X' Road, Near Lucky Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Amberpet

happy homes  Tilak Nagar Rd,beside LAXMI NARSIMHA KIRANA AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivam road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivam road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivam road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivam road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivam road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivam road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivam road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivam road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!