nbrank,desc

52 - Flats for Sale in Adikmet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Adikmet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Apartment For Sale In Vittal Nagar, Adikmet

Crescent apartment  Vidya Nagar, Vittal Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartment For Sale  In Vittal Nagar, Adikmet1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Drk Heights For Sale In Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet

DRK heights  street 19/ Balaji nagar, Adikmet / beside Venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Drk Heights For Sale  In Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Apartment For Sale In Malakunta

VENKATESHWARA APARTMENT  Malakunta near Arihant Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Ce Colony

Sai sadan  dd colony near Seasons Hospitals, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Shobha Pavani Apartments For Sale In Adikmet

Shobha Pavani Apartments  Vidya Nagar, Adikmet,Shobha Pavani Apartments, 1-9-1114 TO 1116, NALLAKUNTA, Street Number 5, Ramnagar Gundu, Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Abhishek Apartment For Sale In Adikmet

1-9-785 & 786, Adikmet Rd, Vidya Nagar, Lalitha Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maurya Towers For Sale In Adikmet

Maurya Towers  H.No. 1-9-648, Street # 6, Adikmet Main Road, Vidya Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Enclave For Sale In Adikmet

Eden Enclave  eden enclave opposite Nallakunta police station, Vidya Nagar, Adikmet Hyderabad, Telangana 500044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Heights For Sale In New Nallakunta

Annapurna Heights  Tirumala Enclave, near Annapurna Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Rbs Deccan Residency For Sale In Adikmet

Rbs Deccan Residency  RBS Deccan Residency, Vidya Nagar Street Number 7, Vidya Nagar, Vittal Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Harini Appartment For Sale In Adikmet

harini appartment  Vittal Nagar near Harini Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Nivas For Sale In Kachiguda

vishnu nivas   Ganesh Temple, near Komal Marda Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,674 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Adikmet

Standalone building, Lalitha nagar colony near B.Laxmi Narasamma Kirana & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Praveen Residency For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda

Tirumala Praveen Residency  Near to Balaji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Uma Sree Sai Residency For Sale In Amber Nagar Adjusent Lane To Lalith Nagar Community Hall

ramnagar gundu near anandha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28.5 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Om Shanti Nivas For Sale In Adikmet

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Bajali Apartment For Sale In Warasiguda

tirumala bajali apartment   SRI SAI VIDYALAY HBeedala Basti , near SRI SAI VIDYALAY HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Janapriya Castle, Ramnagar For Sale In Adikmet

Sri Janapriya Castle, Ramnagar  Sri Janapriya Castle, Ramnagar Gundu Rd, Ramnagar Gundu, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sarada Apartments For Sale In Adikmet

Sneha Sarada Apartments  1-9-312/5/1, Dayanand Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sonata Apartments For Sale In Adikmet,

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Latha Apartments For Sale In Latha Apartments, Ramnagar Gundu, Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Latha Apartments  Dayanand Nagar,Vidya Nagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Krupa Apartment ,ramnagar Gundu For Sale In Adikmet

Ramnagar Gundu near Cost 2 Cost
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Nakshetra For Sale In Adikmet

Vidya Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nakshetra For Sale In Adikmet

Vidya Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Latha For Sale In Adikmet

Ram Nagar Gundu, near Sri Grace High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adikmet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adikmet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adikmet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adikmet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adikmet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adikmet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adikmet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adikmet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!