nbrank,desc

140 - Flats for Sale in Padmarao Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Padmarao Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Arcade For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

vipul arcade   Namalagundu near Nehru High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vipul Arcade  For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Villa Mallikharjuna For Sale In Warasiguda

Villa Mallikharjuna , Kakatiya High School Lane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Villa Mallikharjuna  For Sale  In Warasiguda

3 BHK Flat In Vm Rajarajeshwari Residency For Sale In Secundrabad

seethaphalmandi, phisolkar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Navaratna Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Skandagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

sri sai krupa residency  Gandhi Medical College Gandhi Hospital, Bhoiguda Road, Musheerabad, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Kuteeram For Sale In Seethaphalmandi , Padmarao Nagar,

Namalagundu Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,582 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ranga Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sri ranga apartments   Sitaphalmandi, govt civil, vellodi hospital, near multi purpose function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Padbhanaba Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

MIGH Colony, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Navkar's Raj Residency (duplex Flat) For Sale In Mettuguda

Sitafalmandi Railway Station near State Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,834 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Skanda Apartment For Sale In Lalapet, Malkajgiri

lalapet,behind Sri Durga High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

saraswathi residency  POSTBAG NO.2, sapatgiri apartment road near State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Venkateshawara Apartment For Sale In Namalgundu Rd

sree venkateshawara apartment  , Padmarao Nagar near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Logili Apartment For Sale In Warasiguda

Warasiguda Road,Vidya nagar near MGM BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sujatha Residency For Sale In Warasiguda

Sujatha Residency   Manikya Montessori High School opposite lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Khiwasar Kunj For Sale In Mylargadda

Mylargadda,Chilkalguda near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple,Namalgundu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warasiguda

Standalone Building, Mylargadda near Manikya Montessori High School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Ga Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Warasiguda Near Skandagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Sudha Sharada Apartment For Sale In Cg97+hx3, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500061, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Residency For Sale In Warasiguda

Manikanta Residency  Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Knr Sai Logli Apartments, Warasiguda For Sale In Warasiguda Post Office

Street. No. 5, Old Padma gas lane, Warasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In P&j Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

near sardar patel college, SARDAR PATEL CRICKET ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Thomes For Sale In Sitaphalmandi Water Tank

near ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,565 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gharaonda Mahima For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Gharaonda Mahima  Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Standalone building, Bhoiguda Road M.I.G.H colony, Musheerabad, near gandhi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.75 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
56,024/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Mansion For Sale In New Vidya Nagar Colony Road

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Padmarao nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padmarao nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Padmarao nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padmarao nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Padmarao nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padmarao nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Padmarao nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padmarao nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!