nbrank,desc

31 - Flats for Sale in Chilakalguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Chilakalguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Arcade For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

vipul arcade   Namalagundu near Nehru High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vipul Arcade  For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda For Sale In Chilakalguda

Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda  Tranquil Towers, St Johns Rd, opp. Apollo Hospitals | Best Hospital in Secunderabad, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda For Sale  In Chilakalguda1/19
South-West
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Chilkalguda Road, Shop No:11-2, 199, Ganesh Temple Ln, Beside Gandhi Statue, Mylargadda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bhukari Appartment For Sale In Chilakalguda

CGG6+VF2, Wesley Church Ln, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Duplex Flat ,sai Mitra Mansion For Sale In Chilakalaguda

duplex flat ,Sai Mitra Mansion  1263, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.3 km from Secunderabad East Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chilakalaguda

Wesley Church Lane, near CHANDRA CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Residency For Sale In Secundrabad, Hyderabad.

SVS Residency  Monda Market Near Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Residcy For Sale In Myralgadda

shiva sai residcy  Railway Colony near Shiva Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kaseshwara Residency For Sale In Chilakalguda

Boost Hotel Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amsri Central Court For Sale In Chilakalguda

Amsri Central Court  Railway Colony, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts  Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Namalagundu For Sale In Namalagundu, Padmarao Nagar

Padmarao Nagar Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ven Ascot Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sri Ven Ascot Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Chilakalaguda

SS Residency  NEAR CSI WESLEY CHURCH CHILKALGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Divya Residency ,chilakalaguda For Sale In Chilkalaguda Park

ganesh temple chilakalaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Zam Zam Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

padmarao nagar near Boost Hotel Nadeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,634 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nvr Homes For Sale In Nvr Homes, *********** Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

uma mondessory school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Chilakalguda

Standalone building   Wesley Church Ln,Near Denzil Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

standalone building, Chilkalguda near Sri Sai Baba Sameta Sri Balanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam  Chilakalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,990 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,336 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Apartment For Sale In Chilakalguda

Shiva sai apartment   Railway Colony, near Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone building, Namalagundu near Sri Veeranjaneya Swamy Devasthanamu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Home Stay For Sale In Chilakalguda

Srinivasa Nagar, near Sai Latha Mini Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

standalone building, Near Sri Veeranjaneya Swamy Devasthanamu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chilakalguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chilakalguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chilakalguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chilakalguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chilakalguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chilakalguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chilakalguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chilakalguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!