nbrank,desc

86 - Flats for Sale in Basheer Bagh Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Basheer Bagh Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Meenakshi Elysia  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Hyderabad: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Hyderabad

Hyderabad: Passcode Luxury, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Apartments For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda

Surabhi Apartments  Near Hebron Church, Golconda Cross Road Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline And Sterling Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Skyline and Sterling Residency  Skyline and Sterling Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gunfoundry For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Gun Foundry Street Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Sai Tirumala Towers For Sale In Hyderguda

Sai Tirumala Towers  Sai Tirumala Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Near Tandoori Nights, Puppalaguda, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,912 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Honor Signatis For Sale In Kukatpally

Honor Signatis  Near The Creek Planet School - Neptune Campus, IDL Access Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,604 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Pristinia For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Pristinia  Near MPPS Kokapet Govt school, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Near SVAAD -pure&sure restaurant, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,291 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

MyHome Tridasa  Near Meru International School, Ramchandapuram, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Rajapushpa Infina For Sale In Manchirevula

Near The Address - Conventions & Exhibitions, Bairagiguda, Manchirevula, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Pristinia For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Aurelia For Sale In Manchirevula

Rajapushpa Aurelia  Near Club HP Petrol Pump, Rajapushpa lifestyle city, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,713 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,619 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Green Gate Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

green gate apartment   Chandra Nagar, near Vijaya Diagnostic Centre, Usg Department
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Al Ahad Al Noman For Sale In Masab Tank

CF43+HM5, Saifabad Science College Rd, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally  Passcode Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Codename Financial District  Super Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Neo Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,496 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Basheer bagh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basheer bagh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Basheer bagh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basheer bagh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basheer bagh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basheer bagh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basheer bagh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basheer bagh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!