3 BHK Flat In Wall Street Apartment For Sale In Koti
5-1-876, Turrebaz Khan Rd, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Near Osmania Medical College
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
0.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties