nbrank,desc

63 - Flats for Sale in Lakdikapul Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Lakdikapul Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale near Lakdikapul

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sobha Water Front For Sale near Lakdikapul1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat For Sale In Bazar Ghat

Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat  Near IT Tower, Bazarghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat For Sale  In Bazar Ghat1/14
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,806 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakdikapul

standalone building, redhills near nampally criminal court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadBegumpet
1.1 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Hills, Lakdikapul For Sale In Lakdikapul

Vijaya Hills, Lakdikapul  Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapul

Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Redhills For Sale In Nampally

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Royal Orchid, Lakdi Ka Pul For Sale In Lakdikapul Metro Station

on Royal Orchid, Lakdi ka pul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swamy Towers For Sale In Hyderguda

swamy towers  9FXH+9MP, Shergate, Old MLA Quarters, King Koti,at,Swamy Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Saba Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maphar Saba Residency  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
24 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Pleasant Apartments  bazarghat/redhills/behind niloufer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gajadhar Abroad For Sale In 11-5-41, Devi Bagh, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

street no 1 behind kala bhairava temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hgh Residency For Sale In Lakdikapul

Mumbai Highway Rd near rayalaseema ruchuluu and oblique saifabad police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shankarji Nilayam Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Shankarji Nilayam Apartments, 11-5-152/2, Red Hills Rd, Devi Bagh, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Maskan Apartment For Sale In Nampally

taj maskan apartment  Bazarghat Rd near Sri Shiva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,287 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Ji Nilayam For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Janardhan Arcade For Sale In Lakdikapul

Janardhan Arcade  Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hussain Nest For Sale In Lakdikapul

Hussain nest  SHANTINAGAR MASABTANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

Arun Apartment  11-5-381/A, Red Hills Rd, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,057 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.9 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Urban Grace For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

standalone building  standalone building, ANH Apartments,Lakdikapul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Hills For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapul

Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹440 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
50,000 sqft
Apartment Type
54
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
98,968/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shadab Gulshan Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

Shadab Gulshan Apartment. near nilofer hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lakdikapul without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lakdikapul, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lakdikapul?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lakdikapul.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lakdikapul?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lakdikapul is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lakdikapul?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lakdikapul. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!