nbrank,desc

22 - Flats for Sale in Ahmad nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Ahmad nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Glory For Sale In Banjara Hills

my home glory  banjara hills road 1 near police officers mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In My Home Glory For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/17
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Elegance, Ameerpet For Sale In Ameerpet

SS Elegance, Ameerpet  beside Satyam Theatre near Kakinada Subbayya Gari Hotel - Ameerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ss Elegance, Ameerpet For Sale  In Ameerpet1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kmv Raaga Apartment, Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Kmv Raaga Apartment, Banjara Hills  Ahmed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Residency For Sale In Attapur

Anand residency  Attapur near Fish building road national highways floover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Afiya Arcade For Sale In Afzal Gunj,

Afiya Arcade  Afzalgunj Rd, Ashok Bazar, near Kafan Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Harmony Aziz Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In M.m. Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki

M.M. Tower  8-1-398/PM/285, near Amina Masjid, Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki, near M.M. Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Royal Comfort Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Near Balaji Grand Bazar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S.k Construction Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

s.k construction apartment  Rd Number 1, Owaisi Pura near Khaja Mansion Convention Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Towers For Sale In Masab Tank

garden towers  Agra Sweets Banjara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Residency For Sale In Kismatpur

Sri Chakra Residency  Kismatpur Rd Near Rock Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Raaja Appartment For Sale In Masab Tank

opp. to Rock Church, near GARDEN TOWER, Owaisi Pura, Masab Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kmv Raaga Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Kmv Raaga Apartment  Ahmed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Rathna Villa Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Rathna Villa Apartment  Beside lane of daimond hotel, First Lancer Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Elegance Luxury Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Elegance Luxury Apartment  Elegance LUXURY Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Madeen Gulshan For Sale In Banjara Hills

First Lancer Road, near National United Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Serene Tch For Sale In Banjara Hils

owasipura , near Khaja Mansion Convention Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,055 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Serene Pch For Sale In Ahmed Nagar, Banjara Hills

Serene PCH  Serene PCH,10-5-20, Ahmed Nagar, BanjaraHills , Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,906 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,019 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Serene Pch For Sale In Banjara Hills

Serene PCH  Banjara Hills, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Bhagath Singh Nagar near Khaja Mansion Convention Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills,

Rd Number 1, Ahmed Nagar near Banjara Function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
61,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ahmad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ahmad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ahmad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ahmad nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ahmad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ahmad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ahmad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ahmad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!