nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Somajiguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Somajiguda Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Boorugu One Hyderabad, Somajiguda For Sale In Somajiguda

Boorugu One Hyderabad, Somajiguda  Begumpet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Boorugu One Hyderabad, Somajiguda For Sale  In Somajiguda1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pranava One Hyderabad For Sale In Somajiguda

Pranava One Hyderabad   Somajiguda,Hyderabad, Telangana, 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,003 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,999 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pranava One Hyderabad  For Sale  In Somajiguda1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tahsaiman Chambers For Sale In Somajiguda, Hyderabad

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.8 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna For Sale In Khairtabad

KRISHNA  Raj Bhavan Road Near Shadan College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
60,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Somajiguda

standalone building, Raj Bhavan Rd near Government High School Raj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Gvk Sky City For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
5.84 Crores
₹13,832 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,222 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gvk Sky City For Sale  In Somajiguda
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gvk Sky City For Sale In Somajiguda

GVK Sky City  6-3-1239, 1/B, Raj Bhavan Rd, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.98 Crores
₹11,319 per sq.ft.
5.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,817 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gvk Sky City For Sale  In Somajiguda1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rr Mandir For Sale In Khairatabad

Maqta Road Near Sea Rock Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Meadows Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Empire Meadows Apartment  Empire Meadows, 187, Anand Nagar Colony Rd, Anand Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Legend Gr Residency For Sale In Somajiguda

Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

4+ BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Gulmohar Ave near Kapadia Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,122 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,266 sqft
Builtup
1/55
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

Amrit Apartment  Amrit Apartment, Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

K L Kapadia Lane near AIG hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bnk Colony For Sale In Hussaini Alam

Doodh Bowli, Near Bahadurpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jyothi Enclave For Sale In Somajiguda

Raj Bhavan Rd, NEAR Legend Estates Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Apartment For Sale In Punjagutta

Tulip Apartment  Punjagutta Rd, near Irrum Manzil Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

mahavir skoda showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Towers For Sale In Bhavana Towers

Bhavani Towers  L. B. Nagar, Mansoorabad, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Kapadia Ln Sangeet Nagar, Somajiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,266 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sudha Enclave For Sale In Somajiguda

sudha enclave  Sangeet Nagar near Irrum Manzil Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ssr Vara For Sale In Somajiguda,

SSR Vara  Sangeet Nagar near Irrum Manzil Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Kbr Saila Villas For Sale In Somajiguda

KBR Saila Villas  Rajbhavan Road, Opp to Villa Marie College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,415 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kbr Saila Villas For Sale In Somajiguda

KBR Saila Villas  Somajiguda near Padma's Online Yoga Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Sethi Towers  Sethi Towers, 6-3-1237, Raj Bhavan Rd, Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

Ludhani Krishna Elegance  Ludhani Krishna Elegance, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,982 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,008 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Doyenmanor For Sale In Somajiguda

n Rd opp. MMTS station, Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony near Sethi Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Ssr Vara For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
0.6 km from Irrum Manzil Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mathew Manshion For Sale In Somajiguda

6-3-912/1, Kapadia Ln, Sangeet Nagar, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Mansion For Sale In Khairtabad

Erra Manzil Colony Rd, Venkataraman Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raj bhavan quarters colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raj bhavan quarters colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raj bhavan quarters colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raj bhavan quarters colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raj bhavan quarters colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raj bhavan quarters colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raj bhavan quarters colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raj bhavan quarters colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!