nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Somajiguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Somajiguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rr Mandir For Sale In Khairatabad

Maqta Road Near Sea Rock Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

Amrit Apartment  Amrit Apartment, Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrit Apartment For Sale  In Somajiguda1/12
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bnk Colony For Sale In Hussaini Alam

Doodh Bowli, Near Bahadurpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Apartment For Sale In Punjagutta

Tulip Apartment  Punjagutta Rd, near Irrum Manzil Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sudha Enclave For Sale In Somajiguda

sudha enclave  Sangeet Nagar near Irrum Manzil Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Skill Skylight Khaittabad For Sale In Khaiaratabad

opposite Nasr school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
0.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mak Metro Palmgrove, Somajiguda For Sale In Somajiguda

MAK Metro Palmgrove, Somajiguda  Beside Kakatiya hotel somajiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Symphony Dwellings For Sale In Khairtabad

Symphony Dwellings  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharan Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹8,702 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Skill Skylight For Sale In Khairtabad

Skill Skylight ,Anand Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Irram Manzil Colony near More supermart, Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartments, Khairtabad For Sale In Khairtabad

Renuka Apartments, Khairtabad  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.19 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
20,168/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pratap Enclave For Sale In Khairtabad

SVR Colony Near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Apex For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

MAA APEX  TRT quarters near MAA APEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Apartments For Sale In Masab Tank

Apex Apartments  AC Guards, Near Income Tax Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

Sri Sai Residency  , Anand Nagar Colony Rd, near Sri Sai Krishna Supermarket, Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.2 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad

Indira Darshini(Top In Cafe) 6-3 597/3, Venkatramana Colony Rd, SVR Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khairatabad

Venkatramana Colony Rd, SVR Colony, Veera Reddy Colony, near Indira Darshini(Top In Cafe)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment For Sale In Nagole

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment  Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment, Nagole  77, Indu Aranya Road No.3, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, Skandagiri, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Near Skandagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mahalakshmi Tirmula Safari Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

sree mahalakshmi tirmula safari apartment   Ganga Nagar, near A1 Plaza Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Vasavi Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

6-3-609/178, Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Seetha Ramam Enclave For Sale In , Chanda Nagar

DURGA SEETHA RAMAM ENCLAVE   Maruthi Hill Society near DURGA SEETHA RAMAM ENCLAVE PLOTNO 66 SURAKSHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Raj bhavan quarters colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raj bhavan quarters colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Raj bhavan quarters colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raj bhavan quarters colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raj bhavan quarters colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raj bhavan quarters colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Raj bhavan quarters colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raj bhavan quarters colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!