nbrank,desc

504 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Balkampet Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Trivihar Appartment For Sale In , Balkampet

Swathi Avenue, Balkampet Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trivihar Appartment For Sale  In , Balkampet
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Surabhi Sirisampada Appartment For Sale In East Srinivas Nagar Colony

Vajrasai Apartments, 38, East Srinivas Nagar Colony, Srinivasa Nagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surabhi Sirisampada Appartment For Sale  In East Srinivas Nagar Colony
0.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Sattar Plaza For Sale In Ameerpet

sattar plaza  CIRCLE, near VINAYAKA TEMPLE, near TEA TIME
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,731 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Bhagyanagar Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet,

Balaji Bhagyanagar Apartments  shyam karan rd near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

Srinivas Nagar Colony, near SRI VENKATADRI BOYS HOSTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Heights Phase 3 For Sale In Trimulgherry

Mansarovar Heights Phase 3  Manasarovar Heights Rd, Santa Saket Colony, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North-East
1.0 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

standalone building, SR Nagar Main Rd near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Solitaire Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

Vasavi Solitaire Heights, Nagarjuna Nagar colony, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,249 sqft
Builtup
1/76

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartments, Ameerpet For Sale In Ameerpet

punjagutta officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam,

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sv Constructions For Sale In Ameerpet

Srinivasa Nagar, near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Krishna Apartments

Krishna Apartment  Leelanagar, Dharam Kharam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar  Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
0.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Ameerpet

beside sathyam theater, srinivasa nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Myneni Apartments For Sale In Shyam Karan Rd

oy guesthouse villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Myneni Apartments For Sale In Shyam Karan Rd

oy guesthouse villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kamala Nivas, For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Kamala Nivas,  Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Near SR Nagar Police Station Opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Diamond Residency For Sale In Ameerpet

Diamond residency s.r nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,564 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
0.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Complex For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Sri Sai Complex  Maruthi Veedhi near Sri Ranganatha Swamy Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,236 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vudaya Bhaskar For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Vudaya Bhaskar  Balkampet Rd Vudaya Bhaskar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Swarganivas Enclave For Sale In Ameerpet

Swarganivas Enclave  Ameerpet rd near Swarganivas Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sri For Sale In Mehdipatnam

sai sri   santhosh nagar , near St. Ann's College For Women Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,414 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Padma Sagar Aparment For Sale In Padma Sagar Apartments

Padma Sagar Apartments, BK Guda Road, East Srinivas Nagar Colony, Srinivasa Nagar, SR Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rr Heights For Sale In East Srinivas Nagar Colony

East Srinivas Nagar Colony, Srinivasa Nagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mandi time without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mandi time, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mandi time?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mandi time.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mandi time?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mandi time is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mandi time?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mandi time. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!