nbrank,desc

81 - Flats for Sale in Yousufguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Yousufguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Niketan Apartment, Srinagar Colony For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirmal Niketan Apartment, Srinagar Colony For Sale  In Yousufguda1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnupriya Residency For Sale In Jubilee Hills

vishnupriya residency  Road No. 5 near Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishnupriya Residency For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/30
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Shakthi Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

divya shakthi apartment  Sri Nagar Colony, Navodaya Colony, Ganapathi complex , Yousufguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Delux Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Sai Kiran Delux Apartments  8-3-948/949, Srinagar Colony Main Rd, Sri Nagar Colony, LIC Colony, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Manor For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aavarana Apartments, Jubilee Hills For Sale In Jublii Hills

Rd Number 2, Women's Welfare Housing Society, Jubilee Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
0.7 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Image Usha Enclave For Sale In Sbh Colony

Image Usha Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Ball Park For Sale In Jubilee Hills,

Jubilee Ball Park  Rd Number 2, Women's Welfare Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Mohamood Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Yousufguda police lines,Beside petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Myhome Mount View Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Myhome Mount View Apartments  Myhome Mount View Apartments, Navodaya Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
1.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Granuer Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Geeta granuer Apartment  Pragathi Nagar, Engineers Colony, Sri Krishna Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda Hyderabad Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Lakshmi Narasimha Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda near MSR TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

standalone building, Rahmat Nagar near C.S.I St. Stephen's Church, Rahamath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Residency For Sale In Srinagar Colony

kamalapuri colony, near sri nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Apartments, Srinagar Colony For Sale In Tulasi Apartments

Erragadda Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹18,406 per sq.ft.
94,941/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Projects Jubilee Ballpark For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹10,542 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
0.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnus Splendor For Sale In Yousufguda,

Vishnus Splendor  LIC Colony, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Gardens, For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Sri Sai Ram Gardens,  G139, Madhura Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Estates For Sale In Yousufguda

Vijay Estates  besides nikhil hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Krishe Meadows For Sale In Srinagar Colony

KRISHE MEADOWS  Kamalapuri Colony, Yousufguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sairam Manor For Sale In Sri Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills

Sri Sairam Manor  Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Navaneeth For Sale In Yousufguda

kamalapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,712 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navaratna Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Navaratna Apartments  Navaratna Apartments ************ ************ Skandagiri, Warasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Tuscany Apartments Yousufguda For Sale In Yousufguda

Tuscany Apartments Yousufguda, srinagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yousufguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yousufguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yousufguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yousufguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yousufguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yousufguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yousufguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yousufguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!