nbrank,desc

24 - Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Moti Nagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Towers For Sale In Moti Nagar

Himagiri towers  Kalyan nagar phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Himagiri Towers For Sale  In  Moti Nagar1/30
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers  Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers, Ganga Nagar, Beside Kalyan Nagar Phase 3, Yousufguda, Prabhat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/22

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sudha Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Moti Nagar Phase III near JF. Prime Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Sai Apartments, Borabanda For Sale In Borabanda

Sesha Sai Apartments, Borabanda  Nr Sai baba temple, Motinagar, 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.54 Lacs
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
39,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

standalone building, Allapur Rd near Masjid E-Ghouse E AZAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment Khaja Gulshan For Sale In Shop No.2, Happy Home Apartments, Plot No.192, Spr & D Hill, Borabanda, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

Apartment khaja gulshan   kabeer nagar motinagarBorabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30,000
₹26 per sq.ft.
171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa For Sale In Borabanda

Srinivasa  Borabanda - Allapur Rd, Near SVP Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Bhagya Laxmi Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Sai Bhagya Laxmi Residency  Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Shakthi Estate, Kalyan Nagar Venture-3 For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Rama Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade New Launch Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade New Launch Moti Nagar  Brigade New Launch Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
2.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade New Launch Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Nilayam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Rajeshwari Nilayam  Moti Nagar Phase 3, Kalyan Nagar, near Jaiswal Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Moti Nagar

SRT Nagar near Patanjali Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,740 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mrc Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Phase 3 Rd near Sri Bhargavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sharada Nilayam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Colony near Sri sai sharada nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Villa Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Mount villa Apartment  Mount Villa Apartment Kalyan Nagar, Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mumtaz Manzil For Sale In Malakpet Sohail Hotel

mumtaz manzil   noorkhan bazaar , near Masjid E Rahmania
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Manvik Eternal Uday For Sale In Moti Nagar

Manvik Eternal Uday  Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.92 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
50,964/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Towers For Sale In Motinagar

himagiri towers  kalyan nagar near himagiri towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Mansion For Sale In Phase-3

Divya Mansion  Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Flat In New Apartment For Sale In ************ Indra Nagar, Spr & D Hill, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

PM palem, visakhapatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sriram Nagar Rd phase-3, Near Raaga Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone building, habib fathima nagar near pawan kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Moti nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moti nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Moti nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moti nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Moti nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moti nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Moti nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moti nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!