nbrank,desc

81 - Flats for Sale in Erragadda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Erragadda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sd For Sale In Mothi Nagar, Vengal Rao Nagar, Ameerpet

sd  rajiv nagar, near Midland Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sd For Sale  In Mothi Nagar, Vengal Rao Nagar, Ameerpet
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Padma Raaga Apartments For Sale In Moti Nagar

BSP COLONY, MOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padma Raaga Apartments For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Balaji Swarnapuri Colony, Moti Nagar

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-East
1.8 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Under Loan
87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Brigade Citadel Near To Kalpataru Residency, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,270 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

FC6G+4RF, Glass Factory Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India Lat, Lon: 17.460313, 78.427035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Beside Kalpataru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,634 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis   Janapriya Metropolis ,ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis Road For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis Road  Janapriya Metropolis Road , opposite brigade apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Survey No :78 & 79, Meter Factory Ashok Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,385 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis And Classic Homes For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes  Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68.7 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,266 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Fc5h+788, Brigade Citadel Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India

Brigade Citadel  Brigade Citadel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

sai shakthi Enclave  Moti Nagar near sai shakthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Semi Gated Community, Moti Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

Moti Nagar, Erragadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
0.2 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kalpatru Residency Sanathnagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Kalpataru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Beside Erragadda Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Classic Homes For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Classic Homes  Sultan Bagh near , Brigade citadel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Kalpataru Residency, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Janapriya Metropolis  5516,Janapriya Apartments, Sultan Nagar, Erragadda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Enclave  Near Don Bosco School, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,265 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Erragadda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Erragadda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Erragadda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Erragadda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Erragadda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Erragadda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Erragadda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Erragadda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!