nbrank,desc

302 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sultan Bagh , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Ag colony jublihills , near HAIR DREAMS SALOON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,568 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Erragadda1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale In Erragadda

Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale  In Erragadda

1 BHK Flat In Surya Sadan Apartment For Sale In Erragadda

Madhavi Estate, Moti Nagar, Erragadda Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale In Seetharamaiah Towers

Samskar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

4 BHK Flat In New Prem Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

new prem nagar metro 300meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Enclave  Near Don Bosco School, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹10,711 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Krishna Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

royal garden function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Varaha Enclave For Sale In Subramanyapura

Sri Varaha Enclave  Subramanyapura, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.78 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
30,823/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda For Sale In Erragadda

Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kamadhenu For Sale In Erragadda

Shyam Kamadhenu   don bosco school motinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/72

2 BHK Flat In Sharada Nilayam For Sale In Motinagar Ext Rd

beside SBI BANK motinagarbranch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Anand Nagar, Near Srimathi Indira Gandhi Gari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Madhavi Estatea For Sale In Erragadda

Kalyan Nagar opp global bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis And Classic Homes For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes  Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68.7 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Classic Homes Fowmma Co-op Society Limited For Sale In Erragadda

Metropolis Classic Homes FOWMMA CO-OP Society Limited  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Metropolish & Classic Homes For Sale In Motinagar

Janapriya Metropolis Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Rajendranagar mandal, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Under Loan
87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Panduranga nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panduranga nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Panduranga nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panduranga nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Panduranga nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panduranga nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Panduranga nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panduranga nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!