nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Madharam , Hyderabad | Villas in Madharam , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Green Tech For Sale In Rameshwar Banda

Green Tech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,023 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Green Tech For Sale  In Rameshwar Banda
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSSV Cine Square

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Miyapur

standalone building, near pbr hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Green Tech O2 Community For Sale In Bomana Kunta

Sri Aditya Green Tech O2 Community  H77R+65, Bomana Kunta, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,243 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Green Tech O2 Community For Sale In Bomana Kunta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹10,201 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Green Tech O2 Community For Sale In Bomana Kunta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,786 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Salano Praakriti Villas For Sale In Beeramguda

Salano Praakriti Villas  Beeramguda, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Salano Praakriti Villas For Sale In Beeramguda

Salano Praakriti Villas  Beeramguda, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,786 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Green Tech 02 Community For Sale In Patancheru

Green Tech 02 Community  Bomana Kunta, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,860 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft

Sri Aditya Green Tech O2 Community  Rameshwar Banda near Green Tech O2 *********
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,841 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Apr Mukkas Praveens Signator For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹9,985 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,295 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaydev's Constructions For Sale In Nr Infra Ultimus, Plot No 154, Patacheru, Rameshwar Banda, Telangana 502319, India

rameshwaram banda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Nr Infra Ultimus For Sale In Rameshwaram Banda

Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jaydev Infra Developers For Sale In Patancheruvu

Jaydev Infra Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Sri Mytri Meadows For Sale In Kistareddypet

Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,223 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,732 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Mythri Lake View For Sale In Mallampet

mythri lake view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Auro Sansa County For Sale In H7q4+pg, Inole, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,808 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rameswaram Bandasite

4 BHK Villa In Auro Sansa County For Sale In Patancheru

Auro Sansa County  Near Deccan Auto Limited, Inole, Patancheru, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Auro Sansa County For Sale In Patancheru

Patancheru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rameswaram Bandasite

3 BHK Villa In Auro Sansa County For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rameswaram Bandasite

3 BHK Villa In Auro Sansa County For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rameswaram Bandasite

3 BHK Villa In Auro Sansa County For Sale In Patancheru

Auro Sansa County  H7WC+C5F, Inole, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rameswaram Bandasite

4 BHK Villa In Lake View Enclave For Sale In Beeramguda

Lake View Enclave  Kistareddypet road near Krishna Reddy sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsAsian Jyothi Cinema

4+ BHK Villa In Dwarka Nagar Colony For Sale In Kistareddypet

Nehru outer ring road near Elite Bliss Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rainbow Meadows For Sale In Patelguda

Rainbow Meadows  Rainbow Meadows, 255, Road No. 10, opposite krishnaveni school, beeramguda, Krishna Reddy Pet, Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Praneet Pranav Gems For Sale In Villa-8, Praneeth Pranav Gem, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India

PRANEETH PRANAV GEM near Soft Touch Sofa Maker
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,635 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Madharam?

Buying a villa in Madharam is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Madharam’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Madharam?

The starting price of villas in Madharam can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Madharam, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Madharam?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Madharam get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Madharam?