nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Mantrikunta Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Mantrikunta Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In S R Infra Prakruthi Homes, Patancheru For Sale In Patan Cheruvu
S R INFRA PRAKRUTHI HOMES, PATANCHERU NEAR SRI CHAITANYA SCHOOL, CHAITANYA NAGAR COLONY
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Nivas Kazipally For Sale In Kazipally
Mallampet
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice, Bachupally For Sale In Mallampet
Modi Edifice, Bachupally KVR Valley
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sv Infra Silicon Valley For Sale In Ibhrahimpatnam
SV INFRA SILICON VALLEY Ibrahimpatnam, Telangana 501506 India
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,159 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Esteem - Modi Builders For Sale In Mallampet
Mallampet Rd, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kowsalya Enrich For Sale In Mallampet
Kowsalya Enrich Praneeth Nagar Rd, near Sri Satya Sai Home Foods
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Madhava Residency For Sale In Khazipally
madhava residency bollaram-Khazipally near NARAYANA IIT JEE COLLEGE FOR GIRLS( INTERMEDIATE) MALLAMPET
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Oxgen Vally For Sale In Mallampet
near Narayana Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹74.21 Lacs
₹2,060 per sq.ft.
₹42,534/Month
Estimated EMI
3,602 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Mallampet
Modi Edifice FLAT NO G2 BLOCK B1 MODI EDIFICE KVR VALLEY PRANEETH NAGAR ROAD MALLAMPET NEAR ORR EXIT 4A
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally
Modi Edifice Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally
Modi Edifice urvey Nos. 63/P, 68/P, 69/P, 70/P, Shambhupur Village, Bowrampet, Bachupally, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Edifice,modi Builders For Sale In Edifice, Modi Builders
Edifice,Modi Builders Bachupally, KVR valey , shambipur
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bowrampet
Modi Edifice, Street-10, Mallampet Rd, near Exit-4A, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043, India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Bowrampet
Sterling Orchids Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Sterling Orchid
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet
Sterling Orchids, Khazipally Rd Nehru Outer Ring Rd, near Sterling Orchids
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Homes Caves Hill View For Sale In Mallampet
Pranaveer HillCrest KVR Valley Road Number 11, Road,
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Homes For Sale In Mallampet
SSR Homes Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pranaveer Hillcrest For Sale In Bowrampet
Bowrampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Srinivasa Heights For Sale In Kvr Valley Rd Number 10
KVR valley
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Arcade Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet
Sri Ganesh Arcade mallampet sri ganesh arcade
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Homescapes Ringview For Sale In Mallampet
Praneeth nagar
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Arcade For Sale In , Mallampet
Sri Ganesh Arcade Road No. 9, KVR valley Villas, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, opp. SURYODAYA GREEN SPACE, EXIT 4A, Mallampet Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,376 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Homescapes Ringview, Bowrampet, Bowrampet For Sale In Bowrampet
Homescapes Ringview, Bowrampet, Bowrampet Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shiva Sai Enclave Kvr Valley,mallampet For Sale In Bowrampet
KVR Valley Road Number 8
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Kvr Valley For Sale In Mallampet
Praneeth Nagar Road
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Mantrikunta without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mantrikunta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Mantrikunta?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mantrikunta.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mantrikunta?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mantrikunta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mantrikunta?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mantrikunta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!