nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Mantrikunta , Hyderabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Mantrikunta , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Esteem - Modi Builders For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet Rd, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Esteem - Modi Builders For Sale  In Mallampet
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

4+ BHK Flat In Oxgen Vally For Sale In Mallampet

near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.21 Lacs
₹2,060 per sq.ft.
42,534/Month
Estimated EMI
3,602 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Oxgen Vally For Sale  In Mallampet
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally

Modi Edifice  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally

Modi Edifice  urvey Nos. 63/P, 68/P, 69/P, 70/P, Shambhupur Village, Bowrampet, Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Mallampet

sri sai residency   KVR valley , near EuroKids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mallampet

EuroKids PreSchool in KVR Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Silver Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Silver Heights  Sterling Silver Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dasami Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Dasami Heights  on Dasami Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Praneeth Nagar

Standalone building, In KVR valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Mallampet

Sri Sai Nilayam  KVR Valley Rd Number 3 near Praneeth PSN Residency or Heritage Sale Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Psn Residency For Sale In Mallampet

Praneeth PSN Residency  Mallampet near Praneeth PSN Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,360 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Maanya Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

Vishnu Maanya mallampet  Vishnu's Maanya Residency Sai Balaji Enclave Mallampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishi Brindavanam Apartments For Sale In Bowrampet

Aishi Brindavanam apartments  Aishi Brindavanam apartments,Praneeth Nagar Rd, Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tallam & Kaivalya For Sale In Tallam

Tallam & Kaivalya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ceek Residency For Sale In Mallampet

KVR Valley Rd near Praneeth Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Aaradhya Advaitha For Sale In Dundigal Gandimaisamma

Shree Aaradhya Advaitha  Dundigal Gandimaisamma, Medchal-Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana 502303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹5,770 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Homes For Sale In Djs Homes

DJS Homes  Oakridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadJaguar GymUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Homes For Sale In Bowrampet

DJS HOMES  DJS HOMES, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Akshayas Fortune Heights For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Dhanujaya Elite For Sale In Bowrampet

Aditi Dhanujaya Elite  Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.42 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
33,483/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreBachpallyVarshini Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Aditi Dhanujaya Elite For Sale In Bowrampet

Aditi Dhanujaya Elite  Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.12 Lacs
₹4,599 per sq.ft.
41,908/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mantrikunta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mantrikunta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mantrikunta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mantrikunta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mantrikunta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mantrikunta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mantrikunta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mantrikunta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!