nbrank,desc

635 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near HMT Swarnapuri Colony Main Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Jasmine For Sale In Ameenpur

GREATER INFRAS JASMINE  GREATER INFRAS JASMINE, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Sridevi Nilayam For Sale In Miyapur

SREE SAI SRIDEVI NILAYAM  HMT Swarnapuri colony, Greater Infra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Sridevi Nilayam For Sale  In Miyapur1/8

2 BHK Flat In Greater Infra Hosta For Sale In Miyapur

RTC colony greater infra hosta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Vihar For Sale In Ameenpur

brindavan vihar  G88R+HFF, HMT Swarnapuri Colony Main Rd, HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Agm Developers For Sale In Ameenpur

AGM DEVELOPERS  HMT Swarnapuri Colony Main Rd NEAR USHA FANCY&GIFTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Chakri Dharani Plaza For Sale In Hmt Swarnapuri Colony Main Rd

street no 2, near jayaa hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,514 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Greater Infra For Sale In Ameenpur

Sree Balaji Nagar, HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Honesty For Sale In Miyapur

Greater Infras Honesty  Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.99 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
44,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Honesty For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brundhavan Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Brundhavan Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sr Janahita Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

Road No. 22, HMT Swarnapuri Colony Near SR Preetham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,284 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Enclave, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Sri Laxmi Enclave, Miyapur  Swasthik Nilayam, Srilaxmi enclave, SWARNAPURI Community Hall, 1023\301, St 15, behind HMT, HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033, India Lat, Lon: 17.516136, 78.341972
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sky Waves For Sale In Silpa Village

street number 19 ,hmt colony , miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pnr Usha Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Manvitha Residency For Sale In Ameenpur Village

sr Manvitha Residency  near hmt community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sridevi Nilayam, Hmt Swarnapuri For Sale In Miyapur

sri sai sridevi nilayam, HMT swarnapuri  500049, Suvarna Valley, RTC Colony, Miyapur, Telangana 502033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Woods For Sale In Ameenpur

Hill Woods   HMT Sarnapuri Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Pranav Residency For Sale In Miyapur

SR Pranav Residency  HMT Swarnapuri Colony, NearReliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,946 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Sai Raghavendra Homes  HMT Swarnapuri Colony near HMT SWARNAPURI Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Anjana Apartment For Sale In Hmt Swarnapuri Community Hall

SreenIdhi Anjana Apartment  hmt swarnapuri comminity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Plaza For Sale In Miyapur

svs plaza  swarnapri colony near hmt hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Siri Sai Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

SR SIRI SAI RESIDENCY  SR SIRI SAI RESIDENCY,HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sheshadri Hills,chandapur For Sale In Miyapur

Sheshadri Hills,chandapur  PJR Enclave, PJR Layout, Miyapur, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Venkate Resedency For Sale In Miyapur

Ameenpur near Sai Dharani Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bharathi Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Bharathi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri chaitanya school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri chaitanya school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri chaitanya school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri chaitanya school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri chaitanya school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri chaitanya school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri chaitanya school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri chaitanya school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!