nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Road , Hyderabad | Villas in Pragathi Nagar Road , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Rk Lorven Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Panchavati Apartments For Sale In Pragathi Nagar
Panchavati Complex Near near PUCHALAPALLI LEELA SUNDARAYYA FUNCTION HALL
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar
Pragathi Nagar ,Rd no5 , Dollar Hills
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,772 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Nizampet
Svadha Suja Elysian Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sri Krishna Sai Meadows For Sale In Nizampet
Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,575 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sri Krishna Saiesha Legend For Sale In Nizampet
Sri Krishna Saiesha Legend Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Thiru Sankalp Villa For Sale In Nizampet
G97R F23, near by thiru sankalp executive villas
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/46
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Green Fields For Sale In Nizampet
Green field society, Phase 3 Rd, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Thiru Sankalp For Sale In Nizampet
Thiru Sankalp VILLA-30, THIRU SANKALP VILLAS, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Siri Balaji Towers For Sale In Nizampet
Siri Balaji Towers, Blooming Dale Rd, Pragathi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sree Sankalpa Villa For Sale In Nizampet
Blooming Dale Rd near Siri Balaji Towers
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Thiru Sankalp Villas For Sale In Nizampet
THIRU SANKALP VILLAS , Finch School Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Vertex Lake View For Sale In Kukatpally
Vertex Lake View
Under Loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally
jagan studios
Under Loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally
Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally
Ramky One Harmony Ramky One Harmony
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Palampally Villas For Sale In Nizampet
Nizampet Rd, beside JIO SIMS ACTIVITY
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Pragathi Nagar
near jagan hillas
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Green Avenue For Sale In Nizampet
Nizampet Rd, next to HDFC Bank, Setwinabad, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India near Lakshmi Hyundai Service Nizampet
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Green Avenues Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet
G96M+7J4, Nizampet Rd, Setwinabad, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹19,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Thiru Sankalp, Nizampet, Hyderabad For Sale In Nizampet
Thiru Sankalp, Nizampet, Hyderabad THIRU SANKALP VILLASPhase 3, Plot no 42, Srinivasa Housing Society, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, , Crayons School Rd, Besides Aditya Lagoon, Nizampet, NEAR The Crayons School
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/56
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Megavistavillas For Sale In Nizampet
Pragathi Nagar Rd Vista Villas G9MR+2JG circle, Kakatiya Hills, ALEAP Industrial Area, Nizampet
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Hi Rise Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Nizampet
G9H9 WHR, Road No. 1, Bhandari Layout, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Green Avenue For Sale In Nizampet
Nizampet Rd, Setwinabad,
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Pvr Sri Sai Hills Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally
Shamshiguda, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Pragathi nagar road?
Buying a villa in Pragathi nagar road is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Pragathi nagar road’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Pragathi nagar road?
The starting price of villas in Pragathi nagar road can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Pragathi nagar road, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pragathi nagar road?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pragathi nagar road get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.