nbrank,desc

100 - Flats for Sale in Gajularamaram Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Gajularamaram Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Marvel For Sale In Gajularamaram

Ramky One Marvel  Prakasham panthulu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramky One Marvel For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/19
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Marvel For Sale In Gajularamaram

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramky One Marvel For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sbc Pristine Place For Sale In Gajularamaram

SBC Pristine Place  503, Sri Balaji Layout, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,819 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsKPHB Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Place Apartments For Sale In Gajularamaram

Pristine Place Apartments  Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Pristine Place Road, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale For Sale In Gajularamaram

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale For Sale In Gajularamaram Kukaatpally

interioal towers road gajularamam kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Flat In My Builder Construction For Sale In Gajularamaram

prakash panthulu nagar near Ramky One Marvel - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹5,731 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Aravilu For Sale In Gajularamaram

Sri Baktha veera anjaneya temple Soukhya Pride Residency Plot.No.38,Sy.No.302 Mahadevapuram Phase 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Aravilu For Sale In Gajularamaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Pristine Place Apartments  Pristine Place Road, Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxor For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Luxor  Next to Ullas Dhaba,Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
66,808/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxor For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Luxor  Next to Ullas Dhaba, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.85 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
46,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Flat In My Buider Constructions For Sale In Gajularamaram

prakasam panthulu nagar near Ramky One Marvel - 3 BHK Apart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxo For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa luxo  ullas dhaba pragati nagar kaman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Marvel For Sale In Ramky One Marvel - 3 Bhk Apartmentsflats

Under Loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ikyas Nature Nest, Gajularamaram For Sale In Gajularamaram

Road No13,Veenus Enclave,Gajularamaram,Near KVS Convention,hyderabad,500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARJNTUStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsKPHB Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Place For Sale In Gajularamaram

Pristine Place  Pristine Place Road, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsKPHB Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Marvel For Sale In Rodamestri Nagar

Ramky One Marvel   Gajularamaram Rd, Prakasham Panthulu Nagar, Rodamestri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sais Sarada Nilayam For Sale In Gajularamaram

Sais Sarada Nilayam  Sais Sarada Nilayam , Sri Balaji Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,745 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

Ramky One Marvel  Sy.No.278, Gajularamaram Rd, Prakasham Panthulu Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
82,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Hills For Sale In Gcm2+xvq, Aleap Industrial Area, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500117, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Place Apartments For Sale In Block-8, Pristine Place, Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500117, India

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,212 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tulasi Residency For Sale In Gajularamaram

Sai Tulasi Residency  Dwaraka Nagar Phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Edifices Apartment For Sale In Gajularamaram

Lotus Edifices Apartment  Lotus Edifices Apartment, Pristine Place Road, Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Modi Elegance For Sale In Gajularamaram

3rd Street, Viswaswara Nagar Colony, Tiwari Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gajularamaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gajularamaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gajularamaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gajularamaram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gajularamaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gajularamaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gajularamaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gajularamaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!